java script is required for this page
Memorabilia

Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (Country Wise)

 

Click Here for Course Wise Detail

Afghanistan
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. SAYED NOORUDDIN HASHIMI32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
2MR. AHMAD FARID ZIYARMAN32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
3MR. FARDEEN33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
4MR. MOHD. WALI BALUCHZADA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
5MR. MOHAMMED EQBAL MATEN BAREKZAI34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
6MR. MOHD. DAUD WEDAH35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
7MR. ABDUL MOQADAS36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
8MR. MOHAMMAD HASSAN SOBMANN37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
9DR. MOHAMMAD OMAR ZORMATI38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
10MR. ABDUL HALIM SAQIB39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
11MS. LATIFA WALI RAHIMI44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
12Mrs. Faieza Jamay47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
13MR. AJMAL MOHMAND48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
14Mr. ahmad siear ayoubi48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
15MR. MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM IFTEKHER48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
16MR. HAMAYOON ARIF57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
17.Mr. Besmellah Besmel Farahi59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
18.Mr. Zabihullah Lodin60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Albania
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR.YLBER FARUKU10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
2.MR.XHELADIN RAMA11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
3.MR.VALTER IBRAHIMI20th PCFDNovember 2 – December 4, 1998
4.MS.NIKOLETA KALLDREMXHI24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
5.MS. GENTIANA MBURIMI34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
6.Mr. Arten Hanku46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
7.Ms. Antonela Dhimolea50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
8.MS. ERINDA BOCI54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
9.Ms. Monika Zguro58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Algeria
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS.REMILI FATIMA15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
2.MR.ABDEL MADJID AMINI18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
3.MS. ASNOUNI SOUAD40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
4.MR. BOULAUEL MOHAMED REDA44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
5.Mr. Hichem Bouregaa49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
6.Mr. Ahmed amine bouguerra55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
Angola
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR.MANUEL ARMANDO HIBIA11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
2.MS. JOSEFA GUILHERMINA COELHO DA CRUZ32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
3.Mr. Francisco De Assis Paixao E Silva46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
Armenia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR.MOUSHEGH MAVISAKALIAN3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR.MICHAEL MKRTCHIAN5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 2, 1994
3MR.YERVAND ABOVIAN7th PCFDJanuary 3 – March 13, 1996
4MS.NAIRA MKRTCHIAN15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
5MR.MNATSAKAN SAFARIAN17th PCFDFebruary 2 – March 12, 1998
6MR.MICHAEL VARDANIAN20th PCFDNovember 4 – December 2, 1998
7MR.VAHEH GEVORGYAN21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
8ARTYOM KHACHATRYAN29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
9MS. RITA AZARYAN31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
10MS. ARMINE ARAMYAN34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
11MS. VIOLET AGHABABIAN36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
12MS. IRINA BEGLARIAN37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
13MS.KANAKARA HOVHANNISYAN38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
14MS. ANNA MKRTCHAYN40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
15MS. LIANA ZAKHARYAN41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
16MS. GAYANE MANUKYAN  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
17Mrs. Satenik Zirekyants49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
18MR. Arman Suflyan57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
19Mr. Aram Karamyan60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Argentina
S.NoName of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR.LUIS DEL SOLER DORREGO26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
2.MS. MARIA SILVINA COSTA42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
3.MR. ANDRES VENTAFRIDDA44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
4.Mr. Martin Via47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
5.MR. JUAN ANTONIO BARRETO48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
6MS. MARIANA VIRGINIA EYHARCHET52nd PCFDAugust 24- September 23,08,2011
7MS. LAURA CECILIA AVILA56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
8Ms. Delfina Caula60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Australia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. CATHERINE MARY COOK28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
Azerbaijan
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR.ABBASOV PARVIZ1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
2MR.DJAFAROV GUNDUZ1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
3MS.TARIVERDIEVA ZAKHRA5th PCFDSeptember 19 - December 2, 1994
4MR.GASANOV ELSON13th PCFDMarch 3 – April 25, 1997
5MR.MALIKOW ROUSTAM13th PCFDMarch 3 – April 25, 1997
6MR.ELCHIN BAKHSHALIEV RAFIK18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
7MR.DJEVDET MAMEDOV18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
8MR. YAMIN AHMED GAFAROV29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
9MR. HABIB MIKAYILLI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
10.Mr. Rauf Ahadulla Abdullayev47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
11.Ms. Vafa Asgarova50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
12Mr. Ramil Rzayev53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
13.Mr.  Musayev Eldaniz58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Bangladesh
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS.NAUREEN AAHSAN14th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
2MR.MAHBUB HASSAN SALEH14th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
3MR.ASHUD AHMED17th PCFDFebruary 2 – March 12, 1998
4MR.SIKDER BODIRUZZAMAN27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
5MS. SHAHNAZ GAZI28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
6MS. SULTANA LAILA HOSSAIN29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
7MR. MD. WAHIDUR RAHMAN30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
8MR. MD. SHAMEEM AHSAN31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
9MR. MD. MONIR UL ISLAM32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
10MR. ZOKEY AHAD34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
11MR. ANDALIB ELIAS35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
12MR. MD. RAIS HASAN SAROWER36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
13Mr. Kazi Muntashir Murshed50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
14Ms. Seheli sabrin51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
15Mr. Fahmid farhan57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
16Mr. A K M Monirul Hoque59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Barbados
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR.FERDINAND GILL23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
2.Ms. Natasha Diane Mayers59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Belarus
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS.ELENA SERGEEVA4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
2.MR.VLADIMIR LOPA- ZAGORSKY4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
3.MR.YAROSLAV MITSKEVITCH6th PCFDOctober 9 – December 15, 1995
4.MR.V.ZAGORSKY6th PCFDOctober9 – December 15, 1995
5.MR.KONSTANTIN RZHEUSSKY7th PCFDJanuary 3 – March 13, 1996
6.MR.ALEKSANDER KUZMIN14th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
7.MR.VITALY MIRUTKO15th PCFDAugust 11 – September11, 1997
8.MR.ALEXANDER ULYANCHENKO19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
9.MR.SERGEI KOZLOV21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
10.MS. OLGA OZHIGALO42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
11.Mr. Vitaliy Kornev47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
12.Mrs. Tatyana Federovich49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
13MR. SERGEI LUKASHEVICH56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
Belize
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR.OLIVER DEL CID16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
2.MS.DENNISIA FRANCISCO38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
3MR.IDELSO IMAN LESLIE38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
4.Ms. Ardelle Lisette Sabido49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
5.Mr. danilo orlando chuc51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
6.Mr. Carlos Atonal Clarke58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Belgrade
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. LJILJANA JANKOVIC45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
Benin
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS.ADJAHI MARIE LOUISE ALPHONSINE23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
2.MR. COSME SAGBO GOUGNI37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
3MR. AGBOTOUNSO BOSSOU EDMOND52nd PCFDAugust 24- September 23,2011
4MR. COLLY ANTONIE56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
Bahamas
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. RHODA M. JACKSON41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
2.Ms. Kerry Bonamy49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
Bhutan
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR.KARMA RINCHEN3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR.SONAM -BGYE6th PCFDOctober 9 – December 15, 1995
3MR.DEKI PENJOR10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
4MR.KARMA S. TSHOSAR15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
5MR.RINCHEN KUENSTYL16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
6MR.KARMA JURMIN THINLAY24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
7MR.KARMA PHUNTSHO25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 9, 2000
8MR.CHITEM TENZIN26th PCFDJanuary 4 – February 15, 2001
9MR.UGYEN WANGCHUK27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 2, 2001
10MR. JIGME TENZIN28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
11MR. DASHO JIGME TSHULTIM31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
12MR KARMA CHOEDA32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
13MR.UGYEN DORJI38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
14MS. DECHEN WANGMO41st  PCFDOctober 04 – November 10, 2006
15MR. DAWA TSHERING42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
16MS. PEMA TSHOMO  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
17Mr. Sonam Phuntsho47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
18Mr. Ugyen Gonphel50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
19Ms. Rinchen Dema52nd PCFDAugust 24- September 23,08,2011
20MR. PHUNTSHO DUKPA53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
21Mr. kinga singye54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
22MR. NAMGAY THINLEY56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
23Mr. Dorji Khandu57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
24Ms. Kinga Lhamo58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
25Mr. Ugyen Dorji59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Bolivia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS.MARIA C. LINALE DE APARICIO23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
2.Mr. Marco Antonio Valverde
Carrasco
49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
Bosnia & Herzegovina
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. FUAD DJIDIC32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
2.MR. LJUBO GRKOVIC40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
3.MS. SUBASIC SABIT  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
Botswana
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR.MOSES M. GAEALAFSWE9th PCFDApril 22 – June 28, 1996
2MR.COLLEN VIXEN KELAPILE10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
3MR.GAEIMELWE GOITSEMANG11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
4MR.CHARLES NTWAAGAE18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
5MR.LASEDI N. THEMA20th PCFDNovember 2 – December 4, 1998
6MR.CHARLES MASOLE24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
7MS. MAMOSADINYANA PONKIE MOLEFE28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
8MS.MPHO M. MOGOBE38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
9MR. INNOCENT MATENGU44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
10MR. GOBE PITSO48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
11MS. BOKANI EDITH SESINYI52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
12Mr. Thero Mokoti59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Brazil
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. RODRIGO CARDOSO33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
2MS. MARISA K SCHPA-FF44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
3Mr. Francisco Figueiredo De Souza46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
4Mr. Gustavo Ludwig Ribeiro Rosas47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
5Ms. Talita Cardoso Cordoba de Lima50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
6Mr. pedro augusto amorim parga martins52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
7MR. PAULO ANTONIO VIANA JUNIOR56TH PCFDJANUARY 16 – FEBRUARY, 15, 2013
Bulgaria
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS.ROSSITZA KAMENOVA3rd PCFDSeptember 20 - November 30, 1993
2MS.MARIA PAVLOVA9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
3MR. MOMCHIL ME-DIEV17th PCFDFebruary 2 - March 12, 1998
4MR. CHAVDAR GRADINARSKY18th PCFDApril 20 - May 27, 1998
5MS. DETELINE STAMBOLOVA21st PCFDJanuary 11 - February 12, 1999
6MS. YOULIANA AN-NOVA23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
7MR. PETIO PETEV DIMITROV29th PCFDJanuary 10 – February 15, 2002
8MR. VALENTIN T. POPOV31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
9MS. BOYANA SLAVOVA TRIFONOVA32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
10MS. VERA DANAILOVA35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
11MRS. EMILENA POPOVA36th  PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
12MS.MARIETA ARABADJIEVA PATROVA38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
13MS. EMILIYA YORDANOVA STEFANOVA VELEVA40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
14MS. ASYA TSVETANOVA41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
15MRS. BESHKOVA KRASSIMIRA TZONEVA45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
16MS. MAGDALENA ILIEVA51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
17Ms. kalina damianvoa54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
18Mr. Yanko Yordanov58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Burundi
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1.MS. EMILIENNE MINANI42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
Burkina Faso
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1MR. LEONARD SIMPORE7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
2MR. TRAORE OUSMANE13th PCFDMarch 3 - April 25, 1997
3Mr. BABOU BAMA14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
4MR. DIATAGA OUOBA16th PCFDOctober 27 - December 10, 1997
5MR. TAPSOBA BRAHIMA26th PCFDJanuary 4 - February 15, 2001
6MR.MITIBSSOM ERIC ZONGO38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
7MR. TIEM-RE T. RODRIGUE ISMAEL  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
8Mr. pare phocan vivien54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
Cambodia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. KAO SAMNANG9th PCFDApril 22 – June 28, 1996
2MR. OK SARA16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
3MS. DY YOEUN19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
4MR. DOUNG SINATH21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
5MS. THONN IN23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
6MR. BIENG THENG26th PCFDJanuary 4 – February 15, 2001
7MR.BUNTHEL  THUOK38TH PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
8MR. SATARO SRENG42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
Central African Republic
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. DIGOAL-NDJEPAE ENOCH7th PCFDJanuary 3 – March 13, 1996
2MR. YALISSON BLAISE-ELIE9th PCFDApril 22 – June 28, 1996
3Mr. Kafe Emmanuel50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
Chile
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. LUIS F. AYALA GONZALEZ22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 8, 1999
2Mr. ERWAN VARAS42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
3MS. CLAUDIA ARAENA NEIRA44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
4MR. FRANCISCO TELLOW CARDONE52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
5MS. MARIA FERNANDA VILA PIERART55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
6Ms. Leyla Soraya Vasquez Islame58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Cameroon
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1MR. NYUYDZEWIRA DENIS37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
2Mr. Zacharie Serge Raoul  Nyanid47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
3Mr. Bachirou Hamadou Tobi50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
4Mr. bosse theophile olivier55th PCFDAugust 22 – September, 21, 2012
5Ms. Danzouma Alima Anda60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Cape Verde
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1.MS. ORIANA TAVARES B.B. GONCALVES51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
Chad
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. MAHAMAT ELIYE AHMED37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
2.MS. IHLAM ALCHERIE ABAKAR51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
3.MR. MAYARA KADINGAR55th PCFD22nd August – 21st September, 2012
Colombia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MANUEL HERNANDO SOLANO27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
2MR. CARLOS ALFREDO   CARRETERO SOCHA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
3MS. IDOIA ASTRID VALLADARES MARTINEZ34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
4MR. JOSE MIGUEL CASTIBLANCO MUNOZ35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
5MS. LUZ AMANDA RESTREPO SABOGAL39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
6MR. JULIAN CAMILO SILVA44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
7Ms. Ines Elvira Herrera50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
8MR. CARLOS ANDRES HURTADO PEREZ53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
9Mr. Oscar Javier Pachon Torres57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
10Ms. Maria Isabel Castaneda Lozano 60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Comoros
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. SITTI HADIDJA AHMED ILIASSE37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
2MS. NAKCHAMY NAILANE43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
3Mr. Abderemane Mohamed Maamoune46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
4Mr. Imam Abdillah58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Congo
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. LIWAKA BONGAMA EDOUARD40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
2.Ms. ngwangwa ngbanga54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
Costa Rica
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR.CHRISTIAN KANDLER RODRIGUEZ38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
2Mr. Allan Mauricio Solis Fonseca50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
3Ms Elizabeth Rodriguez Obuch50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
4Mr. jose david murillo quesada54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
5Ms. Veronica Garcia Gutierrez58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Cote d'Ivoire
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1Mr. Kone Kahonama60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Croatia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ANDREJ DOGAR10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
2MR. SINISA MLIEVOJ22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
3MR. NENAD HOLBL27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20, 2001
4MS. TAMARA KRUPSKI28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
5MS. SVJETLANA LUKETIC30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
6MS. INES TROHA BRDAR31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
7MR. JOSIP STARCEVIC32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
8MS. MAJA IVANJKO34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
9MS. DORIS DUJMOVIC39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
10DR. DIJANA PLESTINA43rd PCFDJuly 11 – August 17, 2007
11MS. SIMONA SABOLEK42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
12Mr. Mario Martinec46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
13MR. HRVOJE CURIC HRVATINIC48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
14Ms. maja mara rosenzweig bajic52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
15Ms. lea silijak57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Cuba
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. MAITE RIVERO –RRES7th PCFDJanuary 3 – March 13, 1996
2MR. IBETE FERNANDEZ16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
3MS. IRIS DE LA CC MARTINEZ20th PCFDNovember 2- December 4, 1998
4MS. ALEJANDRO ESCALONA AGUERO23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
5MS. NORI MADERA ALMEIDA24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
6MS. INDIRA LOPEZ ARGIIELLES26th PCFDJanuary 4 – February 15, 2001
7MR. WALDO REYES SARDINAS28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
8MR. JUAN HIDALGO-GA- PEREZ29th PCFDJanuary 10 – February 15, 2002
9MS. TANIA VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
10MS. MARIA ISABEL VELAZQUEZ ALVAREZ32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
11MS. MAITE MARTINEZ HEREDIA34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
12MR. JOSE LUIS NORIEGA SANCHEZ36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
13MS. AYME MAINET FERNANDEZ37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
14MS. DALLAMY DIAZ MUNOZ41st PCFDOctober 4 – November10, 2006
15MR. VIC-R RAMIREZ43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17, 2007
16MR. JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ FONSECA51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
17MS. ARIADNE FEO LABRADA53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
18MR. JOY PUENTES SALDISE56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
19Mr. Claudio Raul Monzon Baeza58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Cyprus
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.Ms. Christina Stella ConstantourisCyprusMarch 07 –  March 11, 2011
Czech
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. HANA PELNAROVA10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
2MS. LUCIE KLARFELDOVA14th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
3MR. MARTIN CECH20th PCFDNovember 2 – December 4, 1998
4MS. ADRIANA BASOVSKA23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
5Mr. Ondrej Soukup59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Djibouti
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MOHAMADE ALI MOHAMADE14th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
2MS. IFRAH ADEN MOHAMMED21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
3MR. ABDOULKADER MOUSSA34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
4MR. MAHMOOD ABDILLAHI MIGUIL37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
5MS. HODAN MOUSSA AHMED OMAR  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
6Mr. Abdallah Hamadou Ibrahim58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Dominica
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. ZILPHA THEODORE11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
2MS. JULISSA CONTIN41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
3MS. SHEARLYN JOSEPH52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
4Ms. Zarina Matthew58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Dominican Republic
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. HANS MARTINEZ51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
2.Mr. Joel Jonathan Delgado59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Ecuador
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ARTURO CABRERA25th PCFDSeptember 28 - November 9, 2000
2Mr. Gonzalo Vega47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
3Mr. Jorge Patricio Palacios Porras49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
4Mr. Andres Fabrico Jauregui59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Egypt
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MOHD. SAMIR HELMY14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
2MS. AMAL ABDEL HAMED AFIF24th PCFDMarch 2 - April 14, 2000
3MR. KHALED MOHD. ALY ISMAIL25th PCFDSeptember 28 - November 9, 2000
4MR. KARIEM EL SADAT26th PCFDJanuary 4 - February 15, 2001
5MS. SHAHEERA ABDEL R. ASSY27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20, 2001
6MR. ESSAM ELDINE ABDEL HAMID MOAWAD ASHOUR29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
7MR. MOHAMED MOKHTAR CHERIF30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
8MR. AMIN AHMED HASSAN33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
9MS. RANIA MAHMOUD EL BANNA34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
10MR. MOHAMED IBRAHIM NASR36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
11MS. MARWA SALAMA ABBAS OKASHA40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
12MS. SALWA MOWAFI41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10, 2006
13MR. MOHAMED M. KADAH44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
14Ms. Saty Sarabana46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
15Ms. Ragaa El Wakeel49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
16MR. AHMED EZZAT ELKOTB SALEM56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
17Mr. Omar Hamed Choukry59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
El Salvador
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. CECILIA GUADALUPE MARTINEZ AVALOS39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
2MR. NELSON EDMUNDO PLEITES FERNANDEZ53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
Eritrea
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MOHD. OMER MOHD. ALF5th PCFDSeptember 19 - December 2, 1994
2MR. Y. TECLEMICHAEL KAHSAI9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
3MR. NEGUSSIE GEBREMESKEL14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
4MR. BERHE NETSEREAB16th PCFDOctober 27 - December 10, 1997
5MR. FITSUM WOLDEMICHAEL GHEBRESLASSIE37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
6MR. ABRAHAM KAHSAI41st PCFDOctober 04 – November10, 2006
7Mr. Hizbawi Menghisteab Kinfe47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
8Mr. suleiman ahmedin dawood52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
9Mr. Dawit Araia Nuggusse58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Es-Nia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. KUIDO MERITS5th PCFDSeptember 19 - December 2, 1994
2MS. MAITE RIVERO –RRES7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
3MR. ANDO MOLDRE14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
Ethiopia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. TEGENAW GOSHU17th PCFDFebruary 2 - March 12, 1998
2MR. WAGAYE BERHANU19th PCFDAugust 25 - September 25, 1998
3MR. FEKADU BELAYNEH23rd PCFDJanuary 6 - February 18, 2000
4MR. ALEMU DEMMISSIE25th PCFDSeptember 28 - November 9, 2000
5MR. DINA MUFTI27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20, 2001
6MR. GIRMA NIGUSSIE32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
7MR. BELIHU DUBALE34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
8MR. BEIDE MELAKU36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
9Mr. ASAMINEW DEBELIE BONSSA37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
10MR. LULSEGED BELAYNEH40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
11MR. TEKLEHAIMANOT MARCOS42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
12Mr. Gebru Ambaye Reta47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
13MR. EPHREM BESHAH MAKO48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
14Mr. Meles Alem50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
15Mr. tewodros tefferi mersha54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
16Ms. Hirut Worku Habtamu60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Fiji
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ROSS ILIAVI VUKICANAVANUA LIGAIRI32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
2MR. MURRAY ISIMELI45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
3MR. SILA BALAWA45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
4MR. JIKO COQABULA RASOQOSOQO57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Gabon
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.Mr. Dieudonne Boundzanga49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
The Gambia
S.NoName of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ALHAJI OMAR FAL9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
2MS. KUMBA CONATEH-NAM29th PCFDJanuary 10 – February 15, 2002
3MR. MOMODOU JOBE36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
4MRS. BINTA SINGHATEH48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
5Mr. Ebrima Juldeh Barry50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
Georgia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MERAB CHACHUA7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
2MS. TAMARA GABILAIA10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
3MS. KETEVAL DOLLDZE14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
4MS. TAMARA TUTBERIDZE17th PCFDFebruary 2 - March 12, 1998
5MR. ARCHIL DZULIASHVILI24th PCFDMarch 2 - April 14, 2000
6MR. VLADIMER KOKHREIDZE29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
7MR. ARCHIL SOKHADZE32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
8MS. TAMTA BERIASHVILI33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
9MS.NANA GAPRINDASHVILI35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
10MR. NUGZARI DUNDUA37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
11MS. NATIA AVLOKHASHVILI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
12MS. NATA KORIDZE43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
13Mrs. Akobia Eka49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
Germany
S.NoName of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1Mr. Roland Westebbe58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Ghana
S.NoName of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. J.F.TETTEH6th PCFDOctober 9 - December 15, 1995
2MR. FRANCIS DANTI KOTIA14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
3MS. DORIS BRESE16th PCFDOctober 27 - December 10, 1997
4MS. GEORGINA DJAMEH21st PCFDJanuary 11 - February 12, 1999
5MR. ROBERT AFRIYIE25th PCFDSeptember 28 - November 9, 2000
6MS. HANNAH AMA NYARKO29th PCFDJanuary 10 – February 15, 2002
7MS. AMMA ADOMAA TWUM- AMOAH34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
8MRS. DORIS RICHTER36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
9MR. PETER KOBINA TAYLOR37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
10MR. HAROLD ADLAI AGYEMAN39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
11Mrs. EMMA HENEWAH Mensah42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
12MRS. AKOUSUA OKYERE44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
13Mr. Maxwell Nyarko-Lartey47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
14MR. DANIEL OKAIJA OKAITEYE - BLESSYN48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
15Mr. Samuel Ofosu Boateng50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
16MR. EMMANUEL ANDOH53rd PCFDJanuary4 – February 3, 2012
17Ms. Nana Yaa Opandoh58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Grenada
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. CYRILLA STEELE41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10, 2006
2.Ms. Patricia Emma Evette Patrice46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
3.Ms. tamara coutney52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
Guinea
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. MOUSSA SIDIBE9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
2.MR. MORIBA KOLIE56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
Guatemala
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1MS. NIVIA ROSEMARY ARAUZ MONZON37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
2Mrs. Stephanie Hochstetter Skinner-Klee47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
3Ms. sue hellen johnson reyes52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
4MS. VERONICA ELIBABETH JIMENEX TOBAR55th PCFDAugust 22 - September 21, 2012
5Ms. Ana Leticia Pineda Vasquez58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Guinea
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. BAH OUMOU SALAMATA52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
Guinea Bissau
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MAMADU LANKORO BUARO11th PCFDOctober 28 - December 20, 1996
2MR. MALAM DJASSI29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
3MR. SULEIMANE MANE36th PCFDAugust 23 - October 1, 2004
4MS. AUZENDA NOSOLINI39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
5Mr. Fernando Iala Indami50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
Guyana
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MICHAEL ELIHAJ BROTHERSON6th PCFDOctober 9 - December 15, 1995
2MS.DONETTE CRITCHLOW16th PCFDOctober 27 - December 10, 1997
3MS. ESTHER DAWN GRIFFITTH23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February 18, 2000
4MS. MARSHA CADDETT25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 9, 2000
5MS. PEGGY MCLENNAN28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
6MS. ASHANA DEVI INDARSHAN30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
7MR. MIGUEL SHAUN CHOO-KANG32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
8MS.CANDIDA DANIELS38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
9MRS. LESLEY DOWRIDGE COLLINS44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
10Ms. Neishanta Benn49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
11MS. ROVINA AURORA DEODAT52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
12MS. ESTHER GITTENS56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
13Ms. Mishelle Butters58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Haiti
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. DARLINE SAUVAL40th PCFDFebruary01 – March 10, 2006
2Mr. Placius Ronald47th PCFDFebruary11 – March 23, 2009
3MS. MIDSUKA DARIUS48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
4Ms. Daphne Lafontant50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
5Ms. Urielle Zabdie Jean Francois58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Honduras
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. DESIREE NICOLE WATSON7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
2MR. LUIS CARLOS CHAVARRIA REYES17th PCFDFebruary 2 - March 12, 1998
3MS. JENNY MERCEDES LASSO AMAYA35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
4MS.YOLANDA BATRES38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
5MS. LIZ. NADARI ALVARADO VEGA41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10, 2006
6Mr. Jose Roberto Valenzuela Pinto50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
7MR. JOSE ANDRES ANDRADE ALVARADO55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
8MS. IVIS ODALIS REYES ACOSTA57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Hungary
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1DR. TAMAS SZUCS2nd PCFDJanuary 11 - March 31, 1993
2MS. KATALIN KOVACS7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
3MR. ATILLA PINTER20th PCFDNovember 2 - December 4, 1998
4MR. GYORGY I. NEZMELYI20th PCFDNovember 2 - December 4, 1998
5DR. DEAK LASZLO22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
6MR. ISTVAN NYITRAI25th PCFDSeptember 28 - November 9, 2000
7MR. GYULA PETHO26th PCFDJanuary 4 – February 15, 2001
8MR. ISTVAN DARVASI27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20, 2001
9MS. VERONICA LAKA-S28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
10MS. CSETE EDIT29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
11MS. ZSOFIA TROMBITAS33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
12MS. JUDIT SZILAGYI57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
13Ms. Anna Juhos59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Indonesia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. DEY WARDOYO10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
2MR. PATRIO ADINAR-11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
3MR. MUDZAKIR14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
4MR. BANGUN P. SUBRO-15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
5MR. DIAN MOHD. JOHAN MULYADI17th PCFDFebruary 2 - March 12, 1998
6MR. HENDRA PURNAMA ISKANDAR18th PCFDApril 20 - May 27, 1998
7MR. TRI PURNAJAYA SOFIAN20th PCFDNovember 2 - December 4, 1998
8MR. ARVINAN- SOERIATMADJA  AN-21st PCFDJanuary 11 - February 12, 1999
9MR. WIDHIAS-NO22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 8, 1999
10MR. IWAN FREDDY HARI SUSANTO26th PCFDJanuary 4 - February 15, 2001
11MR. PRIADJI27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20, 2001
12MR.ARIS TRIYONO29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
13MR. FAHMI JAMALUDIN30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
14MS.  LAILAL KHAIRIYAH YUNIARTI 32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
15MS. SITI NUGRAHA MAULUDIAH34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
16MR. LEONARDO DOS REIS36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
17MRS. PALUPI SUKIYANTAINI MUSTAJAB39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
Iran
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. HAMID REZA SALEK21st PCFDJanuary 11 - February 12, 1999
2MR. HOSSEIN MOHAMMADI28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
3MR. KIOUMARS KAZEMI29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
4MR. HASSAN BIGDELI30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
5MR. AKBAR KHODAEE31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
6MR.ALI SHAFAGH38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
7MR. SAYYED MEHDI HOSSEINI41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10, 2006
8MR. AINOLLAH SOURI44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
9Mr. Ali Reza Moradi47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
Iraq
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. HUSSEIN ABBID BAKUR9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
2MR. IBRAHIB KHALIL IBRAHIM AL JEBORI9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
3MR. MOHD. KARIM MAHMOUD SHINTAF23rd PCFDJanuary 6 - February18, 2000
4MR. RIFAT S.M. ALI24th PCFDMarch 2 - April 14, 2000
5MS. EMAN HUSSAIN ALWAN26th PCFDJanuary 4 - February 15, 2001
6MR. KHALIL A. KHALIL27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20, 2001
7MR. ZUHAYR SAAD ABBAS30th PCFDMarch 4 – April 12, 2002
8MR. SALAH SABRI F. AL- SAKINI35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
9MR. MOHAMED KH. ABED AL-JALEEL  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
10Mr. Diab Ismail Diab50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
11Mr. tawfiq rahman hamad54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
12Mr. Ahmed Hashim Salih60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Israel
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ILAN SHIMON FLUSS32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
2MR. ELIAV BELOTSERCOVSKY41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
Ivory Coast
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. K.N’GORAN R. N’GUESSAN6th PCFDOctober 9 - December 15, 1995
2MR. SIABA DIOMANDE7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
3MR. DAGO GUEZE JEROME10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
4MR. ABOUI JEANNOT35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
5MR. TANOH ARNOLD LESAGE SAMOU55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
Jamaica
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. FRANZ HALL7th PCFDJanuary 3 – March 13,1996
2MS. MICHELLE MARS-N10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
3MR. LINCOLD G. DOWNER16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
4MS. DENISE RECEIA DOUGLAS24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
5MR. JOHN CLARKE25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 9, 2000
6MRS. FAITH PATREENA MULLINGS-WILLIAMS40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
7Mr. Andrew Paul Francis46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
Jordan
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1.MR. GHEELAN AL-QDAH45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
Kazakhstan
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. AKHME-V ROUSLAN1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
2MR. ZUERKOV YADIM POVLOVICH1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
3MS. YEREKESHEVA LAURA1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
4MR. ASCAR TAJIEV2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
5MR. ERKIN AKHINZAHOV3rd PCFDSeptember 30 – November, 1993
6MR. SERIK BAIGAZIN4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
7MR. AKAN RAKHME-ULLIN4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
8MR. DAULATBEK KIDIRBEKUGHLI5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 2, 1994
9MR. ARMAN BALSUANOV6th PCFDOctober 9 -  December 15, 1995
10MR. ALEXANDER OKOUNEV7th PCFDJanuary 3 – March 13, 1996
11MR. KAIRAT A. KULMAGAMBE-V9th PCFDApril 22 -  June 28, 1999
12MR. ERIK SUGURBEKOV14th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
13MR. AZHI SERIKO19th PCFDAugust 25 -  September 25, 1998
14MR. BERIK SADYKOV22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 8, 1999
15MR. KALYBEK KOBLANDIN24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
16MR. K.V. KHASENOV27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
17MR. MURSALNABI TUYAKBAEV30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
18MS. YEVGENIYA SIKHIMBAYEVA32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
19MR. BOGDAN VALERIEVICH PISKORSKIY36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
20MS. OLESSYA SLADKOVA37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
21MR. MARAT KERIMBEKOVICH BATYRKULOV40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
22Ms. gulnar tursinbayeva54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
23Mr. Algash Ospanov58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Kenya
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. G.S. MUIU5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 2, 1994
2MS. HARRIET MURURI NDUMA10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
3MS. SEVERINE LUYALI11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
4MR. A.S. HUSSEIN20th PCFDNovember 2 – December , 1998
5MR. P.K. NDUNG’U33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
6MS. SHEILA MUNYIVA MUTHAMA37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
7MR. HILLARY NOGONDI KYENGO39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
8MR. NELSON NDIRANGU44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
9MS. JUDITH KATHAMBI NTONG’ONDU48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
10Ms. Anne Wangui Mwaura50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
11Mr. jared oduor ogutu54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
12Ms. Victoria Chepkorir Rotich59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Kiribati
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. TUKABU TAUATI3rd PCFDSeptember 20 - November 30, 1993
Korea (DPR)
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. CHA SONG II43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
2.MR. KIM WON SUL43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
3.MRS. PAEK JONG IN40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
4.MRS. KIM NAM SUK40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
Kuwait
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. M.M.J. AL SHIMALI15th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
2MR. QUSAI RASHED ABDULLAH ALFARHAN28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
3MR. FAWZI ABDULAZIZ AL-FARAH30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
4MR. KHALID AL - MOTAIRI32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
5MR. ABDULLAH ALI AL-YAHYA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
Kyrgyzstan
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. JANE IMANALIEVA1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
2MR. TILEBALIEV AIBEK1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
3MR. NIJAZBEK ALDASHEV2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
4MS. SVETLANA PLOSKIKH5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December, 1994
5MR. KAMCHYBEDKOV MIRLAN6th PCFDOctober 9 – December 15, 1995
6MS. BUBUIRA ABDYZHAPAROVA9th PCFDApril 22 -  June 28, 1996
7MS. AISHA -KOBAEVA11th PCFDOctober 29  -December 20, 1996
8MS. KANAIYM BAKTYGOULOVA13th PCFDMarch 3 -  April 25, 1997
9MR. EVGENI KABLUKOV32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
10MS. N. ABYLKASYMOVE  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
11Mr. Sydykov Adilet47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
12Ms. Saikal Esengeldieva50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
13MR. AZAMAT SEIDIBALIEV53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
14MS. ASEL TURDUKULOVA56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
15Mr. Sanzhar Dyikanov59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Lao PDR
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. THONGPHANH SYACKHAPHOM3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. THONGPRASEUTH CHANSAMONE5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
3MR. VANTHA SENGMUONG6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
4MS. KHAMSY KEOSAVANG7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
5MS. SOMSANOUK VONGSACK10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
6MR. BOUNPHENG KENCHANE11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
7MR. SODOM PHETRASY14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
8MR. KENGCHAY SIXANONH14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
9MS. VANSHY VILIGNAPHONE16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
10MR. SOUPHAP KHOUNSOMBATH17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
11MR. INTHASONE THIRAKUL21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
12MR. THATSAPHONE NORASENG22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08. 1999
13MS. BOUAPHA PHOMMASENG26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
14MR. SOMMAY PHOTHISANE27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
15MR. BOUNPAN KONGNHINSAYASENG30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
16MS. PHOUANGVANH SOUPHANY28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
17MR.ANOUSONE XAYASOUK38th PCFDAugust 22 – September30, 2005
18MS. YOMMALA SORANGKOUN42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
Latvia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. PETERIS PILDEGOWICH3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. ANDA ABELE6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
3MR. BAHTIJORS HASANOVS10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
4MR. LVARS LASIS15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
5MS. RASMA LVANOVSKA22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
6MS. SANDRA PAPINA28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
7MS. BIRUTA URVACHOVA30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
8MR. ANDREJS GRINASKO32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
9MS. INGUNA VIKSNE33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
10MS. LILITA AZARJANA35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
11MS. LINDA KALEJA55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
12Ms. Iveta Skrastina59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Lebanon
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. KANJ EL HAJAL6th PCFDOctober 9 - December 15, 1995
2MR. ZIAD ASSAM ATTALLAH14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
3MR. SAMI ZEIDAN22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
4Mr. George El Jalled49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
5MR. SALAM AL ACHKAR51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
Liberia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. J. HENRIQUE SMITH, SR.14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
2.Mr. Philip Z. Kollie49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
3.MR. THERRY SWARTHY GENESIS51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
4.MR. ISRAEL CHOKO DAVIES56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
Libya
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR.AHMED MOHAMMED TBOLI38TH PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
2.MR. HESHAM A. A.42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
3MR. ABDELADIM A. SH. ABEIDI56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
Lesotho
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. NTAI MAKOETJE26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
2MS. MOTHEBA GWENDOLINE MOELETSI30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
3MR. MALEFETSANE MOSEME43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
4MRS. MAPHUTHEHO INES RANOOE39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
5Mr. Japan Mntambo46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
6MR. MATETE NENA48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
7Mr. Sellow Ramakau49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
League of Arab States
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. FARIS ABDULKARIM MUSSLAM37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
2MS. MONA ABDEL-KADER MARGHANI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
3MS. MARIAM SAYED KASSEM AL-MASARI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
4MS. HANAN AHMED ELBADAWI41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
5MR. AHMED AMIN42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
6MR. FOUAD ABDULLAH BOUSTENJI44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
7Ms. Doaa Fouad Khalifa46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
8Mr. Wael Hazim Tabra46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
9MS. INGY MAHMOUD HAMDY48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
10Mr. Haidar A. Shehait50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
11MR. FAISAL SWEDAN55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
12MS. DINA ISMAIL MOHAMED REYED56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
13Ms. Maha Al Ibrahim59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Lithuania
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. JULIUA RAKICKIS3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. KESTUTIS KUDZMANAS3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
3MS. DIANA MICKEVICIENE5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
4MS. DIANA JUZONYTE5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
5MR. GINTARAS S-NYS6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
6MS. INDRE DAGILIENE10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
7MS. JURGITA SUKIENE PALLONYTE11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20,  1996
8MS. LILIJA  ZINIENE13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
9MS. MIGILE J. JAUSAUKSENE14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
10MS. VILIJA MATECKYTE16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
11MS. NIDA DALMANTAITE18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
12MS. GITANA GRIGAITYTE19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
13MS. LAURA STEPANKEVICUTE21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
14MS. RASA ADOMAITIENE24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
15MS. LINA MESTAITE25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
16MS. SIGITA KAVALIUNAITE30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
17MRS. LAIMA JUREVIVIENE36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
18Ms. Inga Vaiciakauskaite59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Macedonia
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. IGOR POPOV30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
2.MS. SLAVICA CANEVSKA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
3.MS. MAGDALENA DIMOVA34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
4.MS. SUZANA TUNEZA51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
Madagascar
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. RABAKONIRINA P. BAOLALA5th  PCFDSeptember 19 - December 2, 1994
2MS. M. MONIQUE BAHOLISOLO9th PCFDApril 22 - June 28, 1996
3MR. R.J. DE DIEU14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
4MS. RATSIMBAZAFY JOSIANE16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
5MR. MANARIVO JEAN23rd PCFDJanuary 6 – February  18, 2000
6MS. SOVENY SYLVETTE26th PCFDJanuary 4 - February 15, 2001
7MR. VAVARA JEAN NOELSON41st PCFDOctober 4th –November10th, 2006
8MS. FLORENCE LSABEELE  RATSIMBA43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
9Ms. Rasamoelina Tahina50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
10MS. RAZANAMALALA MARIE YOLANDE53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – 15 February 3, 2012
11Mr. Pierre Rodrigue Brechard60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Malawi
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. DANIEL MOLAPO NGWIRI6th PCFDOctober 9 – December 15, 1995
2MR. MZC ULAYA21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
3MR. DAVID RECKIE EZALA40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
4MR. FREDRICK MALIRE43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
5Mrs. Suzgo Mandala47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
6Mr. Abels Mkandawire49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
7Mr. Kani Msungama58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Maldives
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. SHAHULA FATHMATH7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
2MS. REENA FATHMATH7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
3MR. MOHAMED FARHAD10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
4MS. SHIMANA NASEER11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
5MR. AHMED SHIAAN14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
6MR. FATHULLA ISMAIL15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
7MS. AISHATH JUMAN18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
8MS. SHAZRA A. SATTAR19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
9MS. SHIFANA MOOSA20th PCFDNovember 02 – December 04, 1998
10MS. MARIYAM NAZAHATH22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
11MR. MIRFAN NASEEM24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
12MR. ASHEER ABDUL AZEEZ30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
13MS. KHADEEJA NAJEEHA32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
14MS. MARIYAM ASIF34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
15MS. FATHMATH INAYA35th  PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
16MR. AHMED HUSHAM36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
17MR. AHMED HAANEE NAEEM37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
18MS. WAHEED RAHMATHULLAH39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
19MS. AISHATH IMTHISHAL IBRAHIM41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
20MS. MOOMINA IBRAHIM42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
21MS. SHURUFA ABDUL WAHID42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
22MS. AISHATH SHIUA44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
23Mr. Ibrahim Asif49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
24MS. AISHATH ZEESHAN ZURHUREE51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
25MS. AISHATH SHIMADHA53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
26MS. FATHIMATH UROOJ NIZAR56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
27Mr. Adam Hamid60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Mali
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. CHEICK OUMAR COULIBALY35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
2Mr. Mamodou Sow46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
3MR. SIDIKI DIARRA52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
Marshall Islands
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. KEYOKA P. KABUA40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
Mauritania
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. BALLA GUEYE KHALIL23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
2MR. MOHAMED EL HANCHI OULD DEHAH37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
3Mr. Ahmedou Ould Ahmed46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
4MR. ANGATEEAH KEMRAJSINGH53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
5MR. SALEH EL KHALIFA56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
Mauritius
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. A. HURREE15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
2MS. DILSHAD UTEEM16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
3MR. THAILESH KUMAR CHAMANE19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
4MR. ADAM KOODORUTH19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
5MRS. MARIE HELENE CHAVRIMOO-O21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
6MR. KHEMRAJ JINGREE22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
7MR. MAHAMMED NAGUIB SOOMAUROO34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
8MR. DEVJANLALL SEETAHUL35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
9MR. VIKASH NEETHALIA37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
10MS. NUNDINI PERTAUB39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
11MR. RAVINDRANATH SAWMY43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
12MR. V. LUCHOOMUN44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
13MR. NIRAJ KUMARSINGH RAMDIN  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
14Mrs. Gajjaluxmi Mootoosamy46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
15MR. ASHWIN KUMAR RUDHEE48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
16Mr. Morin Joseph Raphel Luc59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Mexico
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MARCO AN-NIO V. RAMIREZ7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
2MS. ROCIO CARRBAJAL16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
3MR. RICARDO SANTANA VELAZQEZ23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
4MR. GUILLERMO PUENTE ORDORICA37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
5MR. JORGE MALCOLM BAKER SANTA CRUZ39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
6MS. MARIA DEL CARMEN BERNAL LEDESMA43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
7MR. AN-NIO ADRIAN GARCIA DIAZ  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
8Mr. Jose Manuel Castaneda Resendiz47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
9MR. EDUARDO SOSA CUEVAS48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
10MS. SYLVIA CABRERA LARA51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
11MS. ROSA ELVA GARCIA FRANCO55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
12Ms. Vanessa Adrianne Espinosa Aguirre58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Micronesia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. JOHN FRITZ23rd PCFDJanuary 6 - Feb. 18, 2000
2.MR. RENSTER ANDREW25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 9, 2000
Montenegro
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ALEKSANDER ANDIRJA PEJOVIC48th PCFDNovember 4 – December 3, 2009
2MS. MILENA KALEZIC52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
3MS. LINDA BERISAJ55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
4Ms. Satka Hajdarpasic60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Moldova
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. ELENA MOSCALENCO3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. EMIL JACOTA3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
3MS. ANGELA CELAC6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
4MR. RUSLAN PRANITCHI11th PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
5MR. URECHEANU ANA-L27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
6MR. CHEORGHE SOLTAN33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
7MRS. MIHAELA MANOLI35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
8MS. NICOLETA CROI-RU BANTEA41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
9Mr. Anatolie Vangheli49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
10MRS. MIHAELA COJOCARU51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
11MR. IGOR MOLDOVAN55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
12MS. DENIELA MORARI57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Mongolia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. SHATARBAL DUGERJAV5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
2MR. ALTANGEREN LHAGVASUREN10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
3MR. TSOGT GOMBOSUREN15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
4MR. ENKH-AMGALAN SENGEE17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
5MR. SUMKHUU YADAMSUREN22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
6MR. ULDMBAYAR DENZENLKHAM25th PCFDSeptember 27 – November 09, 2000
7MR. DORJBAL DALAIJARGAL28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
8MS. HALIUN DAVAADORJ29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
9MR. PUREVJARGAL TSEDENGOMBO30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
10MR. CH. BATBILEG44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
11Ms. Angar Oyun49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
12Ms. Uyanga Ganbold49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
13Ms. Adiyagiin Gerelmaa50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
14Ms. Bolor Batbayar59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
List of Participants who attended the Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (PCFD)
Morocco
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ALAOUI MOSTEFI HASSANE24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
2MISS SOUAD ZANATI31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
3MR AHMED BALAFREJ33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
4MR. EL HABIB BOURANE36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
5MS. LALLA SOUMIA BOUHAMIDI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
6MR. LAKHDAR ZOHIR42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
7MR. SAID IBNTALEB43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
8Ms. Siham Cherraj50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
9MR. eL jAHED aBDELALI55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
10Ms. El Hassan Fatima60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Mozambique
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. LUCIA ARMANDO CHERINDA9th PCFDApril 22 – January 28, 1996
2MR. R. I. ADAMO19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
3MR. ARTUR JOSSEFA JAMO28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
4MR. AGOSTINHO TAYALI VAKULHAVANJI35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
5MR. CARLOS HENRIQUE CUCO39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
6MS. CLARA SENGO43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17, 2007
7Ms. Judite Domingos Justino47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
8Ms. Maria Paula Sabino50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
Myanmar
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. HTIN LYNN3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. THET WIN TU5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
3MR. AUNG MYO MYINT6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
4MR. KO KO SHIEN7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
5MR. AUNG LWIN16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
6MR. CHIT WIN18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
7MR. AUNG GYAW THU19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
8MR. KYAW NYUN OO23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
9MR. AUNG KYI25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
10MR. THEIN TIN26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
11MR. KYAW HTIN LIN27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
12MR.U THAN SAIN28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
13MR. HLAING PHONE MYINT29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
14MR. THET NAING WIN30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
15MR. AUNG KYAW ZAN31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
16MR. WAI LWIN THAN33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
17MR. U TIN YU34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
18MR. TIN MAUNG MAUNG35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
19MR. U. AYE LWIN36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
20MR. AUNG KYAW MOE37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
21MR.PAW LWIN SEIN38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
22MR. WAI LIN SOE57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
23Ms. Nyein Nyein Myint58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Namibia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. VASCO SAMUPOFU6th PCFDOctober 9 – December 15, 1995
2MR. DAVID THOMAS11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20,1996
3MR. AMUTENYA ANDOWA15th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
4MS. ESTHER NANTANA15th PCFDMay 12 – July 4, 1997
5MR. PROTASUIS NDAUENDAPO17th PCFDFebruary 2 – March 12, 1998
6MR. SAKEUS SHIVUTE20th PCFDNovember 2 – December 4, 1998
7MR. JOSEPH ASHIPALA20th PCFDNovember 2 – December 4, 1998
8MS. RENATA WITT24th PCFDMarch 2 – April14, 2000
9MS. VERONICA KING26th PCFDJanuary 4 – February 15, 2001
10MS. SUOMA NANGOMBE MUSILIKA40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
11MR. SYLVESTER LUBINDIA MUCHILA48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
12MR. COLIN O BRIEN NAMALAMBO51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
Nauru
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. BOBJONES RIBANW57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Nepal
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. RISHI RAM GHIMIRE3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. DORA NATH ARYAL24th PCFDMarch 02 –April 14, 2000
3MR. HEM LAL SHARMA BHATTARAI25th PCFDSeptember 28 - November 09, 2000
4MR. TEJ BAHADUR CHHETRI30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
5MR. TIRTHA RAJ WAGLE31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
6MR. YAGYA BAHADUR HAMAL32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
7MR. LEKHA NATH BHATTARAI33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
8MR. SURESH ADHIKARI39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
9MR. NARAYAN PRASAD MAINALI37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
10MR. BISHNU PRASAD GAUTAM44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
11MS. RITA DHITAL45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
12Mr. Rajendra Pandey46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
13MR. JANGA BAHADUR GURUNG48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
14MR. LEKH NATH GAUTAM52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
15MR. SHATRUDHWAN PRASAD SHARMA POKHAREL53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
16Ms. prathma uprety54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
17Ms. durapada sapkota54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
18MR. NARAYAN PRASAD WAGLE57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Nicaragua
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. DARIO MAYORGA. PALLAIS17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
2   
3MS. MARINA STADTHAGEN27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
4MR. NORMAN ANTONIO SOMARRIBA FONSECA32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
5MS. YERALA ALVARADO S.43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
6MR. JASSER ARISTIDES JIMENEZ ECHEGOYEN48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
7MS. MARIA NATALY CASCO JIMENEZ53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
8MS. WENDY CAROLINA PALMA GOMEZ56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 , 2013
9Mr. Paul Daniel Budier Smith60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Niger
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ALHOUSSEINI AMADOU6th PCFDOctober 9 - December 15, 1995
2MR. SALIFOU ABDOU11th PCFDOctober 28 - December 20, 1996
3MR. MAHMANE ALHASSANE ABASS51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
4MR. YACOUBA ALI55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
5Mr. Tanimoune Sahidou60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Nigeria
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. LTEGBAJU SAMSON15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
2MR. ADAMU IBRAHIM LAMUWA17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
3MR. ANDERSON N. MADUBIKE19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
4MR. AKINREMI A. BOLAJI20th PCFDNovember 02 – December 04, 1998
5MRS. MARGARET BISI MESHIOYE22nd  PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
6MR. PETER ALABI SALAKO34th PCFDOctober 27 –December 05, 2003
7MR. MOHAMMED ABDULKADIR MACCIDO37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
8MRS. AFOEKELU AGATHA. NONYELUM39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
9Mr. Segun Ige Wasa50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
10Ms. oluwatobi oluwatoyin osobukola abubu55th PCFDAugust 22 – September 21, 2012
11Mr. Bashir Sani58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
12Mr. Abdullahi Tukur Abdullahi60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Oman
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MD. NAJIB BIN SALAH BIL AL BALUSHI6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
2MR. SAMAR AHMAD AL ZADZALI20th PCFDNovember 02 – December 04, 1998
3MR. NAJEEB YAHYA AL BALUSHI23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
4MR. SALEM MOHD. AL-BUSAIDY26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
5MR. TEAIB BIN SALEM AL- ALAWEY31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
6MR. ABDULLAH TAHER BARAHAM BAOMAR32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
7MR. ABDULLAH MOHAMMED
SULAIMAN AL-AMRY
33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
8MR. MOHAMMED AQEEL OMAR BAOMAR35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
9MR. SAID SALIM AL-SINAWI37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
Palau
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MS. LYDIA BLOSCH16th PCFDOctober 27 - December 10, 1997
2.MS. LILA ANN U. DEMEI41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
Palestine
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MOHAMMED. ABOU ZAYED18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
2MR. FADY YASSER MUSTAFA23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
3MR. NADER ZEYARA24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
4MR. NADER KHAMIS H. AL-TURK29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
5MR. IBRAHIM A.M. KESHTA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
6MR. MAHMOUD AL- AJRAMY34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
7MR. HADI SHEBLI37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
8MR. SALAH HASAN A. SHEHAB38th PCFDAugust22 – September 30, 2005
9MS. DANA OMAR NAZZAL51st PCFDMarch23 – April 21, 2011
10MR. MOHAMMED ABUJABER57th PCFDApril 17 – May 17, 2013
Panama
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MRS. GABRIELA SOSA13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
2MR. FEDERICO A.GUARDIA GERBAUD38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
3MS. YOSELA DEL ROSARIO ESCUDERO41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
4MR. ROLANDO LUIS PINZON F.48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
5Mr. Marcelino Aviles Valdespino50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
Papua New Guinea
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. DIXON SUSUB14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
2MR. JOSEPH VARO15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
3MRS. WARLUM KATHEINE SHARP20th PCFDNovember 02 – December 04, 1998
4MR. GABRIEL WAKIA23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
5MS. RAVA CHAPMAN36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
6MS. MR. DOMINIC AMPA’OI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
Paraguay
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. VIC-R ALFREDO V. BITTAR7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
2MS.LELIS SEGOVIA BARUA10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
3MS. MARCELA AFARA35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
4MR. LUIS Conrado Benitez RODRIGUEZ42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
5MR. HUGO CHAPARRO  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
6Mr. Christian O. Heikel  Ayala47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
Peru
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. PEDRO PABLO DELGADO14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
2MR. AGUSTIN JOSE PALACIOS MORALES BERMUDEZ25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
3MR. RICARDO SALAMANCA27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
4MR.ENRIQUE RAFAEL DESCALZI MENDEZ38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
5MS. ROXANA GALINDO MENDOZA43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
6Mr. Enrique Augusto Noria Freyre47th PCFDFebruary 11- March 23, 2009
7Mr. Bernardo Roca-Rey Ross50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
8Mr. fernando tapia54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
Poland
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. LRENA TATARZYNSKA3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MS. MARIA SZALANKIEWICZ3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
3MS. BEATA S-CZYNSKA4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
4MR. JAROSLAW BRATKIEWICZ4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
5MR. JAROSLAW WACZYNSKI5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
6MR. MASZ WIELGOMAS7th PCFDJanuary 03 - March 13, 1996
7MR. SLAWOMIR MAJSZYK11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
8MR. MARCIN KUBIAK17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
9MS. JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
10MS. MAGDALEMA MAKOWSKA23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
11MR. PAWEL MILEWSKI25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
12MS. MALGORZATA GROMANN26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
13MR. ZBIGNIEW GMATKOWSKI28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
14MR. LABENDA MICHAL RAFAL29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
15MR. MAREK SZCZEPANOWSKI30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
16MS. ELZBIETA LISOWSKA31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
17MR. GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
18MR. KORNAD MAZIARZ44th PCFDOctober 24 - November 30,2007
19MS. ZUZANN BURSKA52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
20MR. PIOTR BUSZTA55th PCFDAugust 22 - September 21, 2012
21Ms. Ewa Jerzykowska58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Qatar
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1.MR. HAMAD YOUSUF AL MAHMOUD24th PCFDMarch 2 - April 14, 2000
2.Mr. Mansoor Abdulla Alsulaitin59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Romania
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. HARATAU WALDTAUDT GEORGIANA CICEO2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
2MR. FLORINA SAVA2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
3MS. MONICA MANUELA JOITA11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
4MS. DANIELA TANE15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
5MS. LAURA CRISTINA BARBU21st PCFDJanuary 11- February 12, 1999
6MR. RADAVOI CIPRIAN NICOLAE26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
7MS. ELENA BISTIU31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
8MS. JAGLAU JANETTE CONSTANTA34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
Russia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. AZAR JILOEV4th PCFDMarch 15 - April 19, 1994
2MR. AN-N CHYORNY5th PCFDSeptember 19 - December 2, 1994
3MR. GUEORGUI OGORODNIKOV7th PCFDJanuary 3 - March 13, 1996
4MR. SERGEY RIGIN10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
5MR. ANDREI BELIAK14th PCFDMay 12 - July 4, 1997
6MR. ALEKSEI VYACHESLAVOVICH FOKIN21st PCFDJanuary 11 - February 12, 1999
7MR. MAN-USOV V. BADMINOVICH22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
8MR. ANDREY LISSOVOY26th PCFDJanuary 4 - February 15, 2001
9Mr. Barybin Konstantin Gennadyevich50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
Rwanda
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. JACQUELINE SAYUNI13th PCFDMarch 3 – April 25, 1997
2MR. SEBERA AN-INE15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
3MR. FESTUS BIZIMANA22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 8, 1999
4MR. BAZIGA SALEH24th PCFDMarch 2 – April 14, 2000
5MR. JEAN DAMASCENE NDAHUMBIRA39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
6Mr. Kavaruganda Guillaume47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
7Ms. Mary Gorreth Katusime60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Samoa
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. LUCIANO NIKKO FONOTI32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
2MR. HELE MATATIA41st PCFDOctober 4 – November 10,2006
3MS. ANGELA ULA43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
4MR. CARVALHO PIRES DOS SAN-S YURI45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
5Ms. Belinda Filo-Tafunai58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Samoa
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1Mr. Leroy Enele Hunkin-MamaeSamoaMarch 07 –  March 11, 2011
Saudi Arabia
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1.MR. FAHAD NASSER ZEED AL - BUHIRAN43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
Senegal
S.No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1MR. BABACAR MBODJ22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
2MR. YOUSSOUPH DIALLO41st PCFDOctober 4 – November 10,2006
3MR. MOUSTAPHA DIENG41st PCFDOctober 4 – November 10,2006
4MR. PAUL BENOIT SARR41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
5Mr. Moussa Khady Cisse46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
6MR. MAMADOU NDIAYE48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
 
Serbia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. VIK-R JOVANOVIC35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
2MR. SASA OJDANIC40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
3MRS. NEVBENA JAKOVLJEVIC43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
4MS. LJILJANA JANKOVIC45th PCFDJanuary 15 – February, 20, 2008
5Ms. Milena Joksimovic46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
6Mr. Nenad Milic58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
7Ms. Ivana Nikolovski60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Seychelles
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. M. CLAUDETTE HARRISON9th PCFDApril 22 – January 28, 1996
2MS. BETTY-MAY K. BONNELAME13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
3MR. MICHAEL VINCENT CHARLETTE17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
4MR. RANDOLPH AN-INE FELIX24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
5MR.AYUB THOMAS APPOO38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
6Ms. Cheryl Alphonse46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
7Mr. franco dominique govinden54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
8Mr. Jude Glenny Valmont59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Sierra Leone
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. JOSEPHINE MARAH10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
2MR. HIRIMBURA BALAGE MAHINDASA10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
3MR. SAPRIE PAUL KANU41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
4MR. AMADU MANSARAY48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
5MS. KEBIATU G. KARGBO53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – 15 February 3, 2012
Slovak Republic
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. LUBICA HAUSWALDOVA4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
2MS. LUBICA SALVA-VA4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
3MR. ROBERT SKOPEC5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
4MS. JANA MANKOVICKA7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
5MS. LVETA SU-VSKA11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
6MS. HANA KOVACOVA15th PCFDAugust 11 - September 11, 1997
7MS. ZORA MORAVICKA16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
8MS. VERONIKA PRISTASOVA19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25,1998
9MS. EDITA SLIVKOVA20th PCFDNovember 02 – December 04, 1998
10MS. VIERRA VISKUPOVA22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
11MR. ZDENO ROZHOLD29th PCFDJanuary 10 – February 15, 2002
12MR. PETER AGHA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
13MRS. KARLA WURSTEROVA36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
14Ms. Miriama Gurinova59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Solomon Islands
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR.WILLIAM MCDONALD SOAKI38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
2MR. TREVER UNUSU41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
3Ms. Fiona Indu46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
4Ms. gladys kamia luahiti55th PCFDAugust 22 – September, 22, 2012
South Africa
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. THAMI MOLALE2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
2MR. WALTER EZEKIEL SERAPELO SEATE2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
3MR.EDWARD MAKHASI2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
4MS. THOKO LYNETTE KUBU2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
5MR. FREEMAN ZANDISILE NDABENI2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
6MR. TEMBA IRVINE MVUSI2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
7MR. SIMSON JABULANI N-MBELA2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
8MR. SIHLE MAKHATHINI2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
9MR. SIBONGILE DUMALISILE2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
10MR. PATILZWE CASWELL MADODA2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
11MR. NORMAN PAPA MSIMANG2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
12MR. NONZWAKAZI Y. C. SIGXASHE2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
13MS. MICHELE RENE RUITERS2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
14MR. GRIFFITHS MANDLENKOSI MEMELA2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
15MR. TUELO BABA JOSHUA SCHALK2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
16MR. CHRISTIAN LUNGILE3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
17MS. MABEL CHOABI3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
18MR. ZOLA MKATSHANE3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
19MR. DANIEL ANTHONY NCUBE3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
20MR. LUCKY MOEKETSI3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
21MR. WALTER LUKHULENI3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
22MR. CASSIM PEER8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
23MR. ASHRAF SULIMAN8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
24MR. DEON SEALS8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
25MR. DERRICK MOYO8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
26MR. PAUL CRANE8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
27MR. ELLWYN BECK8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
28MR. MOKGETHI MONAISA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
29MR. ESRA MTSHONTSHI8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
30MR. LUCAS TSHIVHASE8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
31MR. MPENDULO KHUMALO8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
32MR. BASIL FREEMAN8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
33MR. PETER LE ROUX8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
34MR. ROBERT MCBRIDE8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
35MR. MICHAEL DANKE8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
36MR. VIC-R MAKGALE8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
37MR. VIC-R MADITSHWA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
38MR. ROY STLHAPELO8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
39MR. ANDREW KASRILS8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
40MR. W. TWALA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
41MR. LENIN SHOPE8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
42MR. LESLI GUMBI8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
43MR. KINDO MAKHANDA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
44MR. ISAAC KEKANA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
45MR. HAROLD HOYANA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
46MR. SALIM AZIZ8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
47MR. MXOLISE MESATYWA8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
48MR. PINKER-N MJIKELISO8th PCFDMarch 18 – April 12, 1996
49MR. DAN PILLAY12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
50MS. HANNELIEE TERBLANCHE12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
51MR. XOLISILE DUDA12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
52MS. SORAYA JACOBS12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
53MR. LESLIE KEKANA12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
54MS. NOWETU LUTI12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
55MR. XOLISA MAKAYA12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
56MR. M. L. MAKWABE12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
57MR. LINCOLN MARAIS12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
58MR. DEVAN MOODLEY12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
59MS. C. N. RAMOSEPELE12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
60MS. PATEKA SONJANI12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
61MR. ERIC MAMUREMI12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
62MR. JOHN VILAKAZI12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
63MR. C. A. LE ROUX12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
64MR. WOUTER ZAAYMAN12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
65MR. MPHO MMINELE12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
66MR. GABRIEL P. SONJANI12th PCFDJanuary 06 – February 01, 1997
67MS. TAMZIN ANNE HUDSON18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
68MR. PITSO MONTWEDI18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
69MR. X. L. NOFUKUKA18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
70MR. A.B. WRIGHT19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
71MR. D. PETERSEN19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
72MS. CORNELIA N. MAKUPULA20th PCFDNovember 02 – December 04, 1998
73MS. NOSISI LULEKA POTELWA25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
74MR. THABO THAGE27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
75MR. ETIENNE GERHARDUS VAN STRAATEN34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
76Ms. Denisha Reddy50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
77MR. TEBOHO JULIAH BABEDI55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
78Ms. Kelebogile Mafole59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
South Sudan
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. JAMES SOLOMON ANGOK57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
Sri Lanka
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. A. L. RATNAPALAPCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. K. S. C. DISSANAYAKE5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
3MS. W. SWAMALATHA PERERA6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
4MR. H. BALAGE MAHINDADASA10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
5MS. S. H. U. DSSANAYAKE13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
6MS. DHAMIKA SEMASINGHE15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
7MR. U. L. M. JAUHAR16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
8MR. B. KANDEEPAN17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
9MR. A. SABARULLAH KHAN18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
10MS. DEEPTHIKA PRIYADARSHANI19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
11MR. PACKEER MOHIDEEM AMZA24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
12MR. Y. K. A. ROHANAJITH25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
13MR. P. SELVARAJ PERIYASWAMY PILLAI26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
14MS. W.A.T. GUNATHILAKE28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
15MR. K. S. JAYAWEERA31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
16MR. L.P. RATNAYAKE33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
17MR. MAXWELL RICHARD KEEGELL34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
18MS. SHEREEN SHANIKA DISSANAYAKE35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
19MR. K.M.RANSIRI PERERA36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
20MS. ANZUL BANU JHAN42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
21MR. S.P.W. PATHIRANA43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17, 2007
22MR. A.S.K. SENAVIRATHNE44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
23MR. D. D. M. SENARATH BANDARA DISSANAYAKE45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
24Ms. J.A.D.S.P. Wijegunasekara46th PCFDNovember 5 - December 15, 2008
25MR. MOHAMED RIZVI HASSEN51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
26MRS. KISHANI PRIYANGA WICKRAMASINGHE52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
27Mr. p. m. nalaka mahesh prematilake54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
28MR. POSHITHA PERERA56THJANUARY 16 – FEBRUARY, 15, 2013
29MS. M. MADHUKA H. SILVA57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
30Ms. S. Dilani Medhavi Peiris58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
31Ms. Irosha Cooray59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
32Ms. B.A.D.A.P. Perera60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
St. Kitts & Nevis
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.Ms. Nyian Yana Farrell50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
2Mr. Bjorn Arsenio Calvert Hazel60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
St. LUCIA
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.Mr. Sheldon Michel50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
St Vincent and the Grenadines
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1Ms. Yaphet Niles Liasmine60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Sudan
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. KURENG AKUEI PAC6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
2MR. MOHD LVAS MOHD.11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
3MR. ABBAS MUSTAFA AHMED13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
4MR. TARIQ HASSAN SULIMAN18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1999
5MR. ABDELGADIR G. DAFALLA23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
6MR. YASIR ABDELLA ABDELSALAM28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
7MR. GARIBALLA KHIDIR ALI35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
8MR.FAISAL A.S. MOHAMED38th PCFDAugust  22 – September 30, 2005
9MR.AHMED M.A.FARAH38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
10MR.EMAD A.I.A. HIJAZY38th PCFDAugust 22  - September 30, 2005
11MS.EBTIHAL M.O.BASHIR38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
12MS.SHAZA A.K.ABDELAZIZ38th PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
13MR. MUSTAFA ALHUSSIEN ALSHAREEF39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
14MR. GHANIM AHMED YAHIA39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
15MR. DOMBEK YAI KUOL AROP39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
16MR. KHALID MOHAMED ALI39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
17MS. AMEL SULEIMAN SAID AHMED39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
18MR. AMMAR AHMED BABIKER ALI53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
19Mr. Asaad Abdelmutaleb Hamad Ahmed58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Suriname
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. BURKHARD R. INDRAWATIE ASHA7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
2MR. RAMESH MALAHE13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
3MS. SEWARAM ROSITA NANDRAINE22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
4MS. RANU MILDRED RAMAUTAR27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
5MS. RAMRATAN VYANTIMALA28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
6MRS. SACHI A. SOEKHOE37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
7MS. MARION SYBILLE WOLFF41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
8MS. WENDY VAN KLAVEREN42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
9MR. JERREL MORIAH44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
10Mrs. Sandra A. Willems47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
11Mrs. Eurdice Hofwijks Koendjbiharie50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
12Ms. Innocentia Soentik59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Swaziland
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. PETER JASBU DLAMINI10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
2MR. SIBSISO LUCKY MSIBI17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
3MS. NONHLANHLA  OCTAVIA MATSEBULA30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
4MS. NOMSA ANDILE DLAMINI31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
5MR. KENNEDY F. GROENING39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
6MR. SANDILE LELFRED HLATSHWAYO48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
7MS. BAWELILE PHILOMENA SIBILI53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
Syria
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. HASAN KHADDOUR3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
2MR. HAITHAM HASSAN SA’AD4th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
3MR. MOHAMMAD MOHAMMAD29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
4DR. YOUSSEF AL- SHOUM31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
5MR. MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
6MR. AYMAN KADDOUOR40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
7MR. SHADI IBRAHIM48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
8MR. MOUNA ISMANDAR48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
Syrian Arab Republic
S.No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1Ms. Roua Shurbaji60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Tajikistan
S No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MUSHARRAF KHOHEAV1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
2MR. KADIROV SUHROB1st  PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
3MR. LOUKMON ISOMO-V7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
4MR. GORBOVKHISROV SAHIBOVICH9th  PCFDApril 22 – January 28, 1996
5MR. NAZAROV HOMIDJOV11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
6MR. MOUZAFAR KHOUSSEINOV11th PCFDOctober 28 – December20, 1996
7MR. LSMIOLOV HABIB ABDULMANONICH14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
8MR. KIROMOV S. AMRIDINOVICH18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
9MR. SIRODJ RAJABOV26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
10MR. KHAIRULLO TOLIBOV30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
11MS. LYUDMILA SAVINKOVA31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
12MS. ABDURAHIMOVA SHAHLO33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
13MS. GOULTCHEHRA OUMARALIEVA35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
14MS. ZUKHRO RAKHMONOVA40th PCFDFebruary 1 – March 15, 2006
15MR. KHUSRAVJON BOBOEV48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
16MR. ANZOR TANIBEKOV48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
17Ms. Farangis Bekova50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
18Mr. muhammadvalisho makhshulov54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
19Mr. Bahodur Safarov58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Tanzania
S No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. NAIMI SWEETIE AZIZ6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
2MR. SADIKI MRISHO MANDARI7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
3MR. KOMBO ABDULHAMID KHAMIS11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
4MR. DIM CRISPIN DUNCAN MBAPILA19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
5MR. FELIX K. MWIJARUBI23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
6MR. SHIYO INNOCENT EUGENE24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
7MS. ROSELINDA MKAPA27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
8MR. JOHN MELCHIAD MUSESE28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
9MRS. MATILDA S. MASUKA30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
10MR. JOHN FISHER KAMBONA31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
11MR. JESTAS ABOUK NYAMANGA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
12MR. SILIMA KOMBO HAJI37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
13MR. ALI JABIR MWADINDI44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
14MR. LUANGISA EMMANUEL FRANCIS LWEHABURA48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
15Mr. Masoud Abdallah Balozi50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
16MR. ELISHA EMANUEL SUKU53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
Thailand
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. RITTICHAI TUBSUWAN19th PCFDAugust 25 - September 25, 1998
2MR. SARIKAN SIRIRAT22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
3MS. KANJANAWADEE SURAKITBUNDHARN25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 9, 2000
Tonga
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. C.D.F. –UPU17th PCFDFebruary 2 - March 12, 1998
2MS. MARCELLA TUPOU OHOMOHEMA  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
Togo
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. KOFFI MAWAUNA AVOGNON55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
2MR. KAMBA DOUTI57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
3Ms. Ameyo Neli Sedzro60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Trinidad & Tobago
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. RICHARD RAMDIAL6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
2MS. VIC-RIA FARLEY22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
3MR. KIRK FRANCOIS26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
4MR. COLIN MICHAEL CONNELLY30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
5MS. URVASHI RAMNARINE37th PCFDFebruary 14 – March 25, 2005
6MS. SIMONE G. YOUNG41st PCFDOctober 4 – November 10, 2006
7Ms. Avita Sacha Bridglal50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
8Mr. marlon shawn gilbert54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
9Ms. Katrina Mooleedhar60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Turkmenistan
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. BAIRAM ATAVEV1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
2MR. ISKANDER OVEZOV1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
3MR. MUHAMMETGULY MURATDURDIEV3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
4MR. BATYR YUSUBOV4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
5MR. ATAHANOV CHARIEMURAT5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
6MR. BELFER YURIY7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
7MR. KHEZRE-OV ORADZDURUY11thPCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
8MR. NAZAR DOURDYEV14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
9MR. SERDAR POLA-V18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
10MS. BILBIL BABAEVA21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
11MR. BATYR BERDYEV24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
12MR. MAKSAT BEKIEV25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
13MR. DANATAR ATALYKOV30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
14MR. SHOKHRAT JUMAEV32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
15MR. SILAPBERDY NURBERDYEV34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
16MR. ANNAMED ANNAYEV43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
17Mr. Seitmammedov Myratgeldi46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
18Mr. Oraz Chariyev49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
19MR. GUVANCHMYRAT ATAYEV52nd PCFDAugust 24 – September 23rd, 2011
20Mr. kakageldi chasov54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
21Mr. Serdar Kuvatnyyzov58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
22MS. Ayna Shamyradova60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Tunisia
S. No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1MR. FAOUZI QUERTANI27th PCFDMarch 14 - April 20,2001
2Ms. Aida Toumi47th PCFDFebruary 11 – March 23, 2009
3MR. MOHAMED EL HEDI HAMMADI55th PCFD22nd August to 21st September, 2012
4Ms. Imen Laajili Ep Ammari58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Turkey
S. No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1Mr. CENAL CEYLAN57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
2Ms. Barcin Kurucu Oruc60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Tuvalu
S. No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1MR. KIALI MOLU57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
UAE
S. No.Name of ParticipantName of CourseDate
1.MR. MOHAMMED H HAMED AL SHAMISI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
Uganda
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MS. MARGARET KEDISI6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
2MR. TAYEBWA P. KATUREEBE9th PCFDApril 22 – January 28, 1996
3MS. BEATRICE PACUNEGA KERONGA11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
4MS. AGNES TWEBAZE16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
5MS. HELEN KASOZI KAYIZA18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
6MR. LWANGA SAMMY SERUBE21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
7MR. JOSEPH K. KAHIIGWA22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
8MR. EUNICE KIGENYI24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
9MR. H. SSENYONGA NJUKI27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
10MR. JOHN W. K. MAGOBA31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
11MR. JULIUS J. KIVUNA40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
12MR. KAMUDOLI NASANAIRI42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
13MR. WAFULA NAMES BICHACHI51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
14MR. OSCAR J. EDULE56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
15Ms. Jacqueline Wabyona59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
Ukraine
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. MYKOLE YAREMCHUK10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
2MR. OXEANDER LOUROV11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
3MS. NATASHA VOZNYUK15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
4MR. OLEXANDER ZUB18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
5MR. GENNADIY S. BRESKALENKO28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
6MR. GENNADIY BRESKALENKO31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
7MR. OLEKSII O. PLA-NOV34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
8MR. ANDRIY RADKO37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
9MR. OLEXANDER SIRENKO36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
10MS. TETIANA KOVPAK40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
11MS. LYUDMYLA DAVYODOVYCH41st  PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
12MS. NATALIYA FIIALKA43rd PCFDJuly 11- August 17,2007
13Ms. Oksana Duka46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
14Ms. Lyudmyla Kovalenko50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
15MR. VOLODYMYR PAVLICHENKO53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
16Ms. Mariya Burtseva58th PCFDOctober 3 – November 1, 2013
Uruguay
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. DIEGO PEREZ GOMAR52nd PCFDAugust 24 -  September, 23rd 2011
2MR. FERNANDO MARTIN ABAL BARU56th PCFDJanuary 16 – February, 2013
Uzbekistan
S.NoName of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ILKHOM NEMA-V1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
2MR. BURKHAN MAMATKULOV1st PCFDSeptember 30 – November 30, 1992
3MR. SHERZOD MOVSADJANOV2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
4MR. SABIRDJAN KHAYDAROV2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
5MR. YAKUBDJON IRGASHEV2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
6MR. TIMUR ARIFDJANOV4th PCFDMarch 15 –April 19,1994
7MR. SHAUKAT VALI-V4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
8MR. ROVSHANKHON AKRAMINOV4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
9MR. PAIZERAKHMA S. MUMINOV4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
10MS. NADIRA TULIAGANOVA4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
11MR. KOMILION AKHMEDOV4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
12MR. JOHANGIR HAIDAROV4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
13MR. DURBEK AMANOV4th PCFDMarch 15 – April 19, 1994
14MR. HUSAN UMA ROV5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
15MS. SAODAT NAFKUZIEVA6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
16MR. MARDON SULAIMONDOV7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
17MR. ISKANDAR KADIROV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
18MR. ESHNOR JABBAROV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
19MR. ISKANDAR ABDURAHIMOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
20MR. SHUKHRAT TURAEV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
21MS. NADIRA DIYAROVA13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
22MR. ALISHER KAYMOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
23MR. AZAMAT KAMALOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
24MR. SERGEY KURBANOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
25MR. DJAKHONGIR SHARAPOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
26MR. ALEXANDER ODINTSOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
27MR. LZZAT SHAMSUTDINOV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
28MR. ERKIN KHODJAEV13th PCFDMarch 03 – April 25, 1997
29MR. B. T. NORBAEV18th PCFDApril 20 – May 27, 1998
30MR. ERNAZAROV RAKHMON19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
31MR. BEKHZOD ALIMDJANOV21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
32MR. A. KHMEDOV U. DRAVONOVICH23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
33MR. SHAVKAT ZOKIROV25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
34MR. TIMUR RAKHMANOV26th PCFDJanuary 04 – February 15, 2001
35MR. ERKIN SHARIPOV27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
36MR. NOSIR GIYASOV28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
37MR. SAIDRAKHIM IKRAMOV31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
38MR. KAMOLJON VAKHIDOV33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
39MS. RANO ISMATULLAEVA34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
40MR. ABDURAKHIM KAMILDJANOV36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
41MR. ULUGHBEK ABDUYAMINOV37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
42MR. SIROJIDDIN YAKHSHILIKOV41st PCFDOctober 04 – November 10,2006
43MR. ANDIJON TILABOV44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
44Mr. Obid Karimov46th PCFDNovember 5 – December 15, 2008
45MR. AZAM TOSHPULATOV48th PCFDNovember 04 – December 03, 2009
46Mr. Rustam Janabaev50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
47MR. AKMAL ALIMOV53rd PCFDJanuary 4 – February 3, 2012
48MS. NIGORA AZIMOVA57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
49Mr. Bakhrom Umarov60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Vanuatu
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. JOHNNY GEORGE KOANAPO39th PCFDNovember 09 – December 16, 2005
2MR. STUART MAON57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
Venezuela
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ALFONSO D’SANTIAGO10th PCFDAugust 19 - October 11, 1996
2MR. RAMON ALFREDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ22nd PCFDAugust 30 - October 8, 1999
3MR. SAMIR AL ATTRACH39th PCFDNovember  9 - December 16, 2005
4MS. DANIELA ANDREINA SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
5Ms. Rocio Carolina Figueroa-Garcia50th PCFDJanuary 5 – February 4, 2011
6MS. ORIETTA CAPONI56th PCFDJanuary 16 – 15 February, 2013
7Mr. Moises Ignacio Chavez Leal60th PCFDAugust 05 - September 04, 2015
Vietnam
S. No.Nameof ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. NGUYEN VIET DUNG2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
2MR. LE MINH THANG3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
3MS. TAO THI THANH HUONG3rd PCFDSeptember 20 – November 30, 1993
4MS. TRAN THU HA10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
5MR. VU VAN MINH11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
6MR. TRAN DINH CHIEN14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04,1997
7MS. TRINH THI THU HA16th PCFDOctober 27 – December 10, 1997
8MR. DO XUAN THONG17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
9MS. N. THI NO19th PCFDAugust 25 – September 25, 1998
10MS. NGUYEN THI SONG HOUNG21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
11MS. LE THI HAI YEN22nd PCFDAugust 30 – October 08, 1999
12MR. QUANG ANH NGUYEN24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
13MR. NGUYEJN VIET ANH25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
14MR. DINH TINH DUNG27th PCFDMarch 14  – April 20, 2001
15MS. NGUYEN PHUONG HONG28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
16MS. NGUYEN PHUONG THUY30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
17MR. HAN DUC CUNG36th PCFDAugust 23 – October 1, 2004
18MS. THI KIM NU DUONG37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
Yemen
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. ABDULAZIZ MOH’D. SALLAM17th PCFDFebruary 02 – March 12, 1998
2MR. JAMEEL ABDULLAH AL-SANHANI21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
3MR. ABDULLA MOSSALEM K. AL-SOCOTRY23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
4MR. WALID MOHAMMAD H. AL-ERYANI27th PCFDMarch 14 – April 20, 2001
5MR. ABDAHMED SALEH YAFFAI30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
6MR. AWSAN ABDULLAH AHMED AL-AUD32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
7MR. HAMOUD AHMAD ALI ALKIBSI34th PCFDOctober 27 – December 05, 2003
8DR. ESSAM AHMED AL-MHABASHI35th PCFDMarch 08 – April 16, 2004
9MR. WALEED MOHAMMED ALI AL-SHAHARI40th PCFDFebruary 01 – March 10, 2006
10MR. WALEED H. AL-RWAISHAN  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
11MR. TALAL ALI RASHED ALJAMALI51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
Yugoslavia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1.MR. ZVONIMIR MARKOVIC29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
2.MS. LJILJANA TOSKOVIC30th PCFDMarch 04 – April 12, 2002
Zambia
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. L. MUKUPA2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
2MR. N. LAMBANYA2nd PCFDJanuary 11 – March 31, 1993
3MR. R. HAMALAMBO5th PCFDSeptember 19 – December 02, 1994
4MR. C. MBEWE6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
5MR. L. M. CHIMEDZA7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
6MR. E. CHEWE10th PCFDAugust 19 – October 11, 1996
7MS. MELINA TUMBILA11th PCFDOctober 28 – December 20, 1996
8MR. ALBERT KEYEYI14th PCFDMay 12 – July 04, 1997
9MS. I. M. M. LEMBA15th PCFDAugust 11 – September 11, 1997
10MS. RUTH MWENGA MUTAMINA21st PCFDJanuary 11 – February 12, 1999
11MS. CATHERINE LISHOMWA24th PCFDMarch 02 – April 14, 2000
12MR. JOSHUA CHINYAMA28th PCFDOctober 04 – November 09, 2001
13MR. EDWARD MUTAFELA MUTE-29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
14MR. KELLY E. MWEETWA31st PCFDOctober 28 – December 06, 2002
15MR. FIDEL KANIKA33rd PCFDMarch 24 – May 02, 2003
16MS.CINDY MONGO38th  PCFDAugust 22 – September 30, 2005
17MRS. JANET K. BANDA42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
18MR. SAUKA CHINJI44th PCFDOctober 24- November 30,2007
19MS. DORCUS LUWIZA  45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
20Mrs. Dyriss kabwita Simasiku49th PCFDFebruary 23 – March 23, 2010
21MR. SUSAN KWIBISA57TH PCFDAPRIL 17 – MAY 17, 2013
Zimbabwe
S. No.Name of ParticipantsName of CourseDate
1MR. WILLARD MARUVA MATANDIROTYA6th PCFDOctober 09 – December 15, 1995
2MR. WILBERT COOKIE MSINDO7th PCFDJanuary 03 – March 13, 1996
3MR. RICHARD CHIBUWE23rd PCFDJanuary 06 – February 18, 2000
4MR. KUDAKWASHE ROBERT MUSARA25th PCFDSeptember 28 – November 09, 2000
5MR. MARSHAL MBERI29th PCFDJanuary 10 - February 15, 2002
6MR. MICHAEL CHIWONESO MUKURA32nd PCFDJanuary 13 – February 21, 2003
7MR. LLOYED SITHOLE37th PCFDFebruary 14 - March 25, 2005
8MR. RWATIRISA MATSIKA42nd PCFDFebruary 05 – 16 March, 2007
9MR. MQABUKO SPENDCER DUBE45th PCFDJanuary 15- February 20, 2008
10MR. EDDISON T SITHOLE51st PCFDMarch 23 – April 21, 2011
11MS. SIBUSISO TAGARA54th PCFDMarch 21 – April 20, 2012
12Mr. Columbus Madzinga59th PCFDMarch 23 – April 17, 2015
 
 
Twitter Instagram