java script is required for this page
Memorabilia   Alumni Gallery for Foreign Diplomats  

IOR - ARC

Special Course for IOR-ARC Diplomats
(4th - 13th September 2013)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Ari NagarAustralia
02.Ms. Arti KumriaAustralia
03.Mr. Sajid Mian Mallam HassamIORARC Secretariat
04.Mr. Ratsimandao TahirimiakadazaMadagascar
05.Ms. Rakotoarinirina Noroniaina SalohyMadagascar
06.Ms. Razafindramboa Hanitriniaina HeliarinivoMadagascar
07.Ms. Minakshi Dabee HauzareeMauritius
08.Ms. Leesta MoteeaMauritius
09.Mr. Sifiso Nelson MangaliSouth Africa
10.Mr. M. Sanjaya WickramarachchiSri Lanka
11.Ms. A. Thiloma N. AbayajeewaSri Lanka
12.Mr. Tay Yi Xun KesterSingapore
13.Ms. Zuleikha Rutha TambweTanzania
14.Mr. Khatibu MakengaTanzania
15.Mr. Gerald A. MbwafuTanzania

 

Special Course for IOR-ARC Diplomats
(30th April to 11th May 2012)

Sl. No.Name of the ParticipantCountry
01.Mr. Matthew MowtellAustralia
02.Mr. Kayzad NamdarianAustralia
03.Ms. Farida YasmeenBangladesh
04.Mr. Probash LamarongBangladesh
05.Mr. Azriansyah Achdiat AgoesIndonesia
06.Ms. Adwitya Kristy HapsariIndonesia
07.Mr. Seyed Mohammed. Reza Saeedi NiasarIran
08.Mr. Shahrokh NazemiIran
09.Ms. Judy Muthoni NjauKenya
10.Mr. Anthony Theuri MathengeKenya
11.Mr. Razafimaharo Harindranto Tojo NirinaMadagascar
12.Mr. Sachin Dev KhundooMauritius
13.Mrs. Umawatee Bungaroo RamdooMauritius
14.Mr. Said Fayil Naseeb Bait Al QadharOman
15.Mr. Jarel Roddy NibouretteSeychelles
16.Mr. Lucien HongSingapore
17.Mr. Salmon ChiloaneSouth Africa
18.Mr. Charles  FainiTanzania
19.Mr. Abdulaziz M. Abdullah OthmanYemen
20.Ms. Noha Abdullah Al-SodmyYemen


Special Course for IOR-ARC Diplomats
(28th April - 11th May 2010)

S.NoNameCountry
01.Ms. Cecilia BrennanAustralia
02.Mr. Md. Arifur RahmanBangladesh
03.Mrs. Toihir Saibah EdineComoros
04.Ms. Dian NirmalasariIndonesia
05.Mr. Yazdan MalekanIran
06.Mr. Johnson Soi KiplagatKenya
07.Mr. Yap Wei SinMalaysia
08.Ms. Joana Moreira William ChonguincaMozambique
09.Mr. Is'haq Yahya Abdullah Al-AamriOman
10.Ms. T.A.S.S.S ThambugalaSri Lanka
11.Mr. Adam IssaraTanzania
12.Ms. Lada PhumasThailand
13.Mr. Akram Yahya Abo MunnassarYemen

 

 
 
Twitter Instagram