java script is required for this page
Memorabilia   Alumni Gallery for Foreign Diplomats  

Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (Course Wise)

Click Here for Country Wise Detail

62nd Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(27 July to 26 August 2016)

Group Photo

S.NoName of the DiplomatCountry
1.Mr. Mohammad Z QasmiAfghanistan
2.Ms. Marine MuradyanArmenia
3.Mr. A B M Sarwer-E-Alom-SarkerBangladesh
4.Mr. Andrei MisyuraBelarus
5.Ms. Gabriela Morales FrancoBolivia
6.Ms. Nur Zatul Itri JeludinBrunei
7.Mr. Chhany LoeunCambodia
8.Ms. Anliatty DjambaeComoros
9.Ms. Punanga KaveaoCook Islands
10.Ms. Elizabeta MadarevicCroatia
11.Ms. Wafa Kassim AliDjibouti
12.Mr. Getnet SisayEthiopia
13.Ms. Vikashni LataFiji
14.Mr. Anibal ArdónHonduras
15.Ms. Rethabile Judith RamalefaneLesotho
16.Mr. Mohd. Rizal bin  SalikenMalaysia
17.Mr. Mamadou CamaraMali
18.Mr. Oscar Carvajal-AguirreMexico
19. Mr. Tini DuburiyaNauru
20.Mr. Khimanand BhusalNepal
21.Mr. Alberto Garcia MontoyaPeru
22.Mr. Lukasz PaprotnyPoland
23.Mr. Jency Erney MarieSeychelles
24.Ms. Katarina TomkovaSlovakia
25.Mr. Osama Ali SarihSudan
26.Mr. Pustiev AlisherTajikistan
27.Ms. Mercy KitongaTanzania
28.Ms. Choolwe M ChikolwaZambia

61st Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (PCFD)
                                                                      (6 April to 6 May 2016)                                                    

S.NoName of the ParticipantCountry
1Ms. Naila  RustamzadeAzerbaijan
2Mr. Tanmoy MajumderBangladesh
3Ms. Karen Dawn SimplisBelize
4Mr. Gembo TsheringBhutan
5Mr. Hugo Freitas PeresBrazil
6Mr. Emil GeorgievBulgaria
7Mr. Victor Manuel Conejeros GonzalezChile
8Ms. Yaimee Cuenca ArochaCuba
9Mr. Magdy Aziz Tobia AzizEgypt
10Mr. Raul Alexander Menjivar BenitezEl Salvador
11Mr. Sherif Omar IbrahimEritrea
12Ms. Anta Yusupha KahGambia
13Ms. Tatia ArabuliGeorgia
14Mr. Samuel AmponsahGhana
15Ms. Aneesha Shazeeda AllieGuyana
16Ms. Pierre SophonieHaiti
17Mr. Mehrdad PahlavaniIran
18Ms. Azhar AlshinbekovaKazakhstan
19Ms. Cathreen N. ChirwaMalawi
20Ms. Aminath SamraMaldives
21Ms. Cristina CerevateMoldova
22Mr. Paras PanditNepal
23Mr. Alpha Oumar SowSenegal
24Ms. Amie Angela BuckSierra Leone
25Mr. Jimmy Gama HassanSouth Sudan
26Mr. N.M.M. AnasSri Lanka
27Ms. Yuliia BorodiiUkraine
28Mr. Michael Edward RosenthalUSA


60th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (PCFD)
(05 August to 04 September 2015)

Sl. NoNameCountry
01.Mr. Zabihullah LodinAfghanistan
02.Ms. Delfina CaulaArgentina
03.Mr. Aram KaramyanArmenia
04.Ms. Danzouma Alima AndaCameroon
05.Ms. Maria Isabel Castaneda Lozano Colombia
06.Mr. Kone KahonamaCote d'Ivoire
07.Ms. Hirut Worku HabtamuEthiopia
08.Mr. Ahmed Hashim SalihIraq
09.Mr. Pierre Rodrigue BrechardMadagascar
10.Mr. Adam HamidMaldives
11. Ms. Satka HajdarpasicMontenegro
12.Ms. El Hassan FatimaMorocco
13.Mr. Paul Daniel Budier SmithNicaragua
14.Mr. Tanimoune SahidouNiger
15.Mr. Abdullahi Tukur AbdullahiNigeria
16.Ms. Mary Gorreth KatusimeRwanda
17.Ms. Ivana NikolovskiSerbia
18.Ms. B.A.D.A.P. PereraSri Lanka
19.Ms. Yaphet Niles LiasmineSt Vincent and the Grenadines
20.Mr. Bjorn Arsenio Calvert HazelSt. Kitts & Nevis
21.Ms. Roua ShurbajiSyrian Arab Republic
22.Ms. Ameyo Neli SedzroTogo
23.Ms. Katrina MooleedharTrinidad and Tobago
24.Ms. Barcin Kurucu OrucTurkey
25.MS. Ayna ShamyradovaTurkmenistan
26.Mr. Bakhrom UmarovUzbekistan
27.Mr. Moises Ignacio Chavez LealVenezuela


List of the participants for the 60th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats (PCFD)
(05 August to 04 September 2015)

 

S.NoName of the ParticipantCountry
1.Mr. Zabihullah LodinAfghanistan
2.Ms. Delfina CaulaArgnetina
3.Mr. Aram KaramyanArmenia
4.Ms. Danzouma Alima Anda  Cameroon
5.Ms. Maria Isabel Castaneda LozanoColombia
6.Mr. Kone KahonamaCote de Ivoire
7.Ms. Hirut Worku HabtamuEthiopia
8.Mr. Ahmed Hashim SalikIraq
9.Mr. Pierre Rodrigue BrechardMadagascar
10.Mr. Adam HamidMaldives
11.Ms. Satka HajdarpasicMontenegro
12.Ms. El Hassan FatimaMorocco
13.Mr. Paul Daniel Budier SmithNicaragua
14.Mr. Tanimoune SahidouNiger
15.Mr. Abdullahi Tuku AbdullahiNigeria
16.Ms. Maryh Gorreth KatusimeRwanda
17.Ms. Ivana NikolovskiSerbia
18.Ms. B A D P PereraSri Lanka
19.Ms. Yaphet NilesSt. Vincent and the Grenadines
20.Mr. Bjorn Arsenio CalvertSt. Kitts and Nevis
21.Ms. Roua ShurbajiSyrian Arab Republic
22.Ms. Ameyo Neli SedzroTogo
23.Ms. Katrina MooleedharTrinidad & Tobago
24.Ms. Bargin Kurucu OragTurkey
25.Ms. Ayna ShamyradovaTurkmenistan
26.Mr. Bakhrom UmarovUzbekistan
27.Mr. Moises Ignacio Chavez LealVenezuela



List of participants for the 59th PCFD
                                                       (23rd March – 17th April, 2015)
                                                    

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Besmellah Besmel FarahiAfghanistan
02.Mr. A K M Monirul HoqueBangladesh
03.Ms. Natasha Diane MayersBarbados
04.Mr. Ugyen DorjiBhutan
05.Mr. Thero MokotiBotswana
06.Mr. Ondrej SoukupCzech Republic
07.Mr. Joel Jonathan DelgadoDominican Republic
08.Mr. Andres Fabrico JaureguiEcuador
09.Mr. Omar Hamed ChoukryEgypt
10.Ms. Anna JuhosHungary
11.Ms. Victoria Chepkorir RotichKenya
12.Mr. Sanzhar DyikanovKyrgyzstan
13.Ms. Iveta SkrastinaLatvia
14.Ms. Maha Al IbrahimLeague of Arab States
15.Ms. Inga VaiciakauskaiteLithuania
16.Mr. Morin Joseph Raphel LucMauritius
17.Ms. Bolor BatbayarMongolia
18.Mr. Mansoor Abdulla AlsulaitinQatar
19.Ms. Brynta ErnestSaint Lucia
20.Mr. Jude Glenny ValmontSeychelles
21.Ms. Miriama GurinovaSlovak Republic
22.Ms. Kelebogile MafoleSouth Africa
23.Ms. Irosha CooraySri Lanka
24.Ms. Innocentia SoentikSuriname
25.Ms. Jacqueline WabyonaUganda
26.Mr. Columbus MadzingaZimbabwe


58th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(3rd October – 1st November, 2013)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Ms. Monika ZguroAlbania
02.Mr.  Musayev EldanizAzerbaijan
03.Mr. Carlos Atonal ClarkeBelize
04.Ms. Kinga LhamoBhutan
05.Mr. Yanko YordanovBulgaria
06.Ms. Leyla Soraya Vasquez IslameChile
07.Mr. Imam AbdillahComoros
08.Ms. Veronica Garcia GutierrezCosta Rica
09.Mr. Claudio Raul Monzon BaezaCuba
10.Mr. Abdallah Hamadou IbrahimDjibouti
11.Ms. Zarina MatthewDominica
12.Mr. Dawit Araia NuggusseEritrea
13.Mr. Roland WestebbeGermany
14.Ms. Nana Yaa OpandohGhana
15.Ms. Ana Leticia Pineda VasquezGuatemala
16.Ms. Mishelle ButtersGuyana
17.Ms. Urielle Zabdie Jean FrancoisHaiti
18.Mr. Algash OspanovKazakhstan
19.Mr. Kani MsungamaMalawi
20.Ms. Vanessa Adrianne Espinosa AguirreMexico
21.Ms. Nyein Nyein MyintMyanmar
22.Mr. Bashir SaniNigeria
23.Ms. Ewa JerzykowskaPoland
24.Ms. Belinda Filo-TafunaiSamoa
25.Mr. Nenad MilicSerbia 
26.Ms. S. Dilani Medhavi PeirisSri Lanka
27.Mr. Asaad Abdelmutaleb Hamad AhmedSudan
28.Mr. Bahodur SafarovTajikistan
29.Ms. Imen Laajili Ep AmmariTunisia
30.Mr. Serdar KuvatnyyzovTurkmenistan
31.Ms. Mariya BurtsevaUkraine


57th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(17th April – 17th May, 2013)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Hamayoon ArifAfghanistan
02.Mr. Arman SuflyanArmenia
03.Mr. Fahmid FarhanBangladesh
04.Mr. Dorji KhanduBhutan
05.Mr. Oscar Javier Pachon TorresColombia
06.Ms. Lea SiljakCroatia
07.Mr. Jiko Coqabula RasoqosoqoFiji
08.Ms. Ivis Odalis Reyes AcostaHonduras
09.Ms. Judit SzilagyiHungary
10.Ms. Daniela MorariMoldova
11.Mr. Wai Lin SoeMyanmar
12.Mr. Bobjones RibauwNauru
13.Mr. Narayan Prasad WagleNepal
14.Mr. Mohammed AbujaberPalestine
15.Mr. James Solomon AngokSouth Sudan
16.Ms. M. Madhuka H. SilvaSri Lanka
17.Mr. Kamba DoutiTogo
18.Mr. Cemal CeylanTurkey
19.Mr. Kiali MoluTuvalu
20.Ms. Nigora AzimovaUzbekistan
21.Ms. Susan KwibisaZambia


56th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(16th January – 15th February, 2013)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Ms. Laura Cecilia AvilaArgentina
02.Mr. Sergei LukashevichBelarus
03.Mr. Colly AntoineBenin
04.Mr. Namgay ThinleyBhutan
05.Mr. Paulo Antonio Viana JuniorBrazil
06.Mr. Joy Puentes SaldiseCuba
07.Mr. Ahmed Ezzat Elkotb SalemEgypt
08.Mr. Moriba KolieGuinea
09.Ms. Esther GittensGuyana
10.Ms. Asel TurdukulovaKyrgyzstan
11.Ms. Dina Ismail Mohamed ReyadLeague of Arab States
12.Mr. Israel Choko DaviesLiberia
13.Mr. Abdeladim A. Sh. AbeidiLibya
14.Ms. Fathimath Urooj NizarMaldives
15.Mr. Saleh El KhalifaMauritania
16.Ms. Wendy Carolina Palma GomezNicaragua
17.Mr. Poshitha PereraSri Lanka
18.Mr. Oscar J. EduleUganda
19.Mr. Fernando Martin Abal BaruUruguay
20.Ms. Orietta CaponiVenezuela


55th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(22nd August – 21th September, 2012)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Ahmed Amine BouguerraAlgeria
02.Ms. Fernanda VilaChile
03.Mr. Bosse Theophile OlivierCameroon
04.Mr. Mayara KadingarChad
05.Mr. Jose Andres Andrade Alvarado,Honduras
06.Ms. Veronica Elizabeth Jimenez TobarGuatemala
07.Mr. Tanoh Arnold Lesage SamouIvory Coast
08.Ms. Linda KalejaLatvia
09.Mr. Faisal SwedanLeague of Arab States
10.Ms. Rosa Elva Garcia-FrancoMexico
11.Mr. Igor MoldovanMoldova
12.Ms. Linda BerisajMontenegro
13.Mr. Abdelali El JahedMorocco
14.Mr. Yacouba AliNiger
15.Ms. Oluwatobi Osobukola AbubuNigeria
16.Mr. Piotr Buszta,Poland
17.Ms. Gladys LuahitiSolomon Islands
18.Ms. Teboho BabediSouth Africa
19.Mr. Avognon Koffi MawunaTogo
20.Mr. Hammadi Mohamed HediTunisia


54th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(21st March – 20th April, 2012)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Ms. Erinda BociAlbania
02.Mr. Kinga SingyeBhutan
03.Ms. Kalina DamianovaBulgaria
04.Mr. Pare Phocan VivienBurkina Faso
05.Ms. Ngwangwa NgbangaDemocratic Republic of Congo
06.Mr. Jose David Murillo QuesadaCosta Rica
07.Mr. Tewodros Tefferi MershaEthiopia
08.Mr. Tawfiq Rahman HamadIraq
09.Ms. Gulnar TursinbayevaKazakhstan
10.Mr. Jared Oduor OgutuKenya
11.Ms. Durapada SapkotaNepal
12.Ms. Prathma UpretyNepal
13.Mr. Fernando TapiaPeru
14.Mr. Franco Dominique GovindenSeychelles
15.Mr. P M Nalaka Mahesh PrematilakeSri Lanka
16.Mr. Muhammadvalisho MakhshulovTajikistan
17.Mr. Marlon Shawn GilbertTrinidad & Tobago
18.Mr. Kakageldi ChasovTurkmenistan
19.Ms. Sibusiso TagaraZimbabwe


53rd Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(4th January – 3rd February, 2012)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Ramil RzayevAzerbaijan
02.Mr. Phuntsho DukpaBhutan
03.Mr. Carlos Andres Hurtado PerezColombia
04.Ms. Ariadne Feo LabradaCuba
05.Mr. Nelson Edmundo Pleites FernandezEl Salvador
06.Mr. Emmanuel AndohGhana
07.Mr. Azamat  SeidibalievKyrgyzstan
08.Ms. Razanamalala Marie YolandeMadagascar
09.Ms. Aishath ShimadhaMaldives
10.Mr. Angateeah KemrajsinghMauritius
11.Mr. Shatrudhwan Prasad Sharma PokharelNepal
12.Ms. Maria Nataly Casco JimenezNicaragua
13.Mr. Ammar Ahmed Babiker AliSudan
14.Ms. Kebiatu G. KargboSierra Leone
15.Ms. Bawelile Philomena Sibili SimelaneSwaziland
16.Mr. Elisha Emanuel SukuTanzania
17.Mr. Volodymyr PavlichenkoUkraine
18.Mr. Akmal AlimovUzbekistan


52nd Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(24th August – 23rd September, 2011

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Ms. Mariana Virginia EyharchetArgentina
02.Mr. Agbotounso Bossou EdmondBenin
03.Ms. Rinchen DemaBhutan
04.Ms. Bokani Edith SesinyiBotswana
05.Mr. Pedro Augusto Amorim Parga MartinsBrazil
06.Mr. Francisco Jose Tello CardoneChile
07.Ms. Maja Marija Rosenzweig BajicCroatia
08.Ms. Shearlyn JosephDominica
09.Mr. Suleiman Ahmedin DawoodEritrea
10.Ms. Tamara CourtneyGrenada
11.Ms. Sue Hellen Johnson ReyesGuatemala
12.Ms. Oumou Bah SalamataGuinea
13.Ms. Rovina Aurora DeodatGuyana
14.Mr. Sidiki DiarraMali
15.Ms. Milena  KalezicMontenegro
16.Mr. Lekh Nath GautamNepal
17.Ms. Zuzanna BurskaPoland
18.Mrs. Kishani Priyanga WickramasingheSri Lanka
19.Mr. Guvanchmyrat AtayevTurkmenistan
20.Mr. Diego Perez GomarUruguay


51st Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(23rd March – 21st April, 2011)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Ms. Seheli SabrinBangladesh
02.Mr. Danilo Orlando ChucBelize
03.Ms. Magdalena IlievaBulgaria
04.Ms.Oriana Tavares B. B. GoncalvesCape Verde
05.Ms.Ihlam Alcherie AbakarChad
06.Mr. Junior Rodriguez FonsecaCuba
07.Mr. Hans MartinezDominican Republic
08.Mr. Salam Al AchkarLebanon
09.Mr. Therry Swarthy GenesisLiberia
10.Ms. Suzana TunevaMacedonia
11.Ms. Aishath Zeeshan ZuhureeMaldives
12.Ms. Syliva Cabrera LaraMexico
13.Ms. Mihaela CojocaruMoldova
14.Mr. Colin O Brien NamalamboNamibia
15.Mr. Mahmane Alhassane AbbassNiger
16.Ms. Dana Omar NazzalPalestine
17.Mr. Mohamed Rizvi HassanSri lanka
18.Mr. Wafula James BichachiUganda
19.Mr. Talal Ali Rashed AljamaliYemen
20.Mr. Eddison T SitholeZimbabwe


50th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(5th January – 4th February, 2011)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Ms. Antonela DhimoleaAlbania
02.Mr. Haidar A. Shehait Al-SubaihawiArab League
03.Ms. Vafa AsgarovaAzerbaijan
04.Mr. kazi Muntashir MurshedBangladesh
05.Mr. Ugyen GonphelBhutan
06.Ms. Talita Cardoso de LimaBrazil
07.Mr. Bachirou Hamadou TobiCameroon
08.Mr. Kafe EmmanuelCentral African Republic
09.Ms. Ines Elvira HerreraColombia
10.Mr. Allan Mauricio Solis FonsecaCosta Rica
11.Ms. Elizabeth Rodriguez  ObuchCosta Rica
12.Mr. Melese AlemEthiopia
13.Mr. Ebrima Juldeh BarryGambia
14.Mr. Samuel Ofosu BoatengGhana
15.Mr. Fernando Lala IndamiGuinea Bissau
16.Ms. Daphne LafontantHaiti
17.Mr. Jose Roberto Valenzuela PintoHonduras
18.Mr. Diab Ismail DiabIraq
19.Ms. Anne Wangui MwauraKenya
20.Ms. Saikal EsengeldievaKyrgyzstan
21.Ms. Rasamoelina TahinaMadagascar
22.Ms. Adyagiin GerelmaaMongolia
23.Ms. Siham CherrajMorocco
24.Ms. Maria Paula SabinoMozambique
25.Mr. Wasa Segum IgeNigeria
26.Mr. Marcelino Aviles ValdespinoPanama
27.Mr. Bernardo Roca Recy RossPeru
28.Mr. Baribin Konstantin GennadyevichRussia
29.Ms. Denisha ReddySouth Africa
30.Ms. Nyian Yana FerrellSaint Kitts & Nevis
31.Mr. Sheldon MichelSaint Lucia
32.Ms. E. Hofwijks KoendjbiharieSuriname
33.Ms. FarangisTajikistan
34.Mr. Masoud Abdallah BaloziTanzania
35.Ms. Avita Sacha BridglalTrinidad & Tobago
36.Ms. Lyudmyla KovalenkoUkraine
37.Mr. Rustam JanabaevUzbekistan
38.Ms. Rocio Carolina Figueroa-GarciaVenezuela


49th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(23rd February – 23rd March, 2010)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Hichem BouregaaAlgeria
02.Mrs. Satenik ZirekyantsArmenia
03.Mrs. Tatyana FederovichBelarus
04.Ms. Ardelle Lisette SabidoBelize
05.Ms. Kerry BonamyBahamas
06.Mr. Marco Antonio Valverde CarrascoBolivia
07.Mr. Jorge Patricio Palacios PorrasEcuador
08.Ms. Ragaa El WakeelEgypt
09.Mr. Dieudonne BoundzangaGabon
10.Ms. Akobia EkaGeorgia
11.Ms. Neishanta BennGuyana
12.Mr.Geogre El JalledLebanon
13.Mr. Philip Z. KollieLiberia
14.Mr. Sellow RamakauLesotho
15.Mr. Abels MkandawireMalawi
16.Mr. Ibrahim AsifMaldives
17.Mr. Anatolie VangheliMoldova
18.Ms. Angar OyunMongolia
19.Ms. Uyanga GanboldMongolia
20.Mr. Oraz ChariyevTurkmenistan
21.Ms. Dyriss Kabwita SimasikuZambia


48th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(4th November – 3rd December, 2010)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mr. Ajmal MohmandAfghanistan
02.Mr. Ahmad Siear AyoubAfghanistan
03.Mr. Mohammad Ibrahim IftekherAfghanistan
04.Ms. Ingy Mahmoud HamdyArab League
05.Mr. Juan Antonio BarretoArgentina
06.Mr. Gobe PitsoBotswana
07.Mr. Hrvoje Curic HrvatinicCroatia
08.Mr. Ephrem Beshah MakoEthiopia
09.Ms. Binta SinghatehGambia
10.Mr. Daniel Okaija Okaiteye - BlessynGhana
11.Ms. Midsuka DariusHaiti
12.Ms. Judith Kathambi  Ntong’onduKenya
13.Mr. Matete NenaLesotho
14.Mr. Ashwin Kumar RudheeMauritius
15.Mr. Eduardo Sosa CuevasMexico
16.Mr. Aleksander Andirja PejovicMontenegro
17.Mr. Sylvester Lubindia MuchilaNamibia
18.Mr. Janga Bahadur GurungNepal
19.Mr. Jasser Aristides Jimenez EchegoyenNicaragua
20.Mr. Rolando Luis Pinzo FPanama
21.Mr. Mamadou NdiayeSenegal
22.Mr. Amadu MansaraySierra Leone
23.Mr. Sandile Lelfred HlatshwayoSwaziland
24.Mr. Shadi IbrahimSyria
25.Mr. Mouna IsmandarSyria
26.Mr. Khusravjon BoboevTajikistan
27.Mr.  Anzor TanibekovTajikistan
28.Mr. Luangisa Emmanuel Francis LwehaburaTanzania
29.Mr. Azam ToshpulatovUzbekistan


47th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(11th February – 23rd March, 2009)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.Mrs. Faieza JamayAfghanistan
02.Mr. Martin ViaArgentina
03.Mr. Rauf Ahadulla AbdullayevAzerbaijan
04.Mr. Vitaliy KornevBelarus
05.Mr. Sonam PhuntshoBhutan
06.Mr. Gustavo Ludwig Ribeiro RosasBrazil
07.Mr. Zacharie Serge Raoul  NyanidCameroon
08.Mr. Gonzalo VegaEcuador
09.Mr. Hizbawi Menghisteab KinfeEritrea
10.Mr. Gebru Ambaye RetaEthiopia
11.Mr. Maxwell Nyarko-LarteyGhana
12.Mrs. Stephanie Hochstetter Skinner-KleeGuatemala
13.Mr. Placius RonaldHaiti
14.Mr. Ali Reza MoradiIran
15.Mr. Sydykov AdiletKyrgyzstan
16.Mrs. Suzgo MandalaMalawi
17.Mr. Jose Manuel Castaneda ResendizMexico
18.Ms. Judite Domingos JustinoMozambique
19.Mr. Christian O. Heikel  AyalaParaguay
20.Mr. Enrique Augusto Noria FreyrePeru
21.Mr. Kavaruganda GuillaumeRwanda
22.Mrs. Sandra A. WillemsSuriname
23.Ms. Aida ToumiTunisia


46th Professional Course for Foreign Diplomats
(5th November – 15th December, 2008)

Sl. No.NameCountry
01.MR. Arten HankuAlbania
02.Mr. Francisco De Assis Paixao E SilvaAngola
03.Ms. Doaa Fouad KhalifaArab League
04.Mr. Wael Hazim TabraArab League
05.Mr. Francisco Figueiredo De SouzaBrazil
06.Mr. Abderemane Mohamed MaamouneComoros
07.Mr. Mario MartinecCroatia
08.Ms. Saty SarabanaEgypt
09.Ms. Patricia  Emma Evette PatriceGrenada
10.Mr. Andrew Paul FrancisJamaica
11.Mr. Japan MntamboLesotho
12.Mr. Mamodou SowMali
13.Mr. Ahmedou Ould AhmedMauritania
14.Mr. Rajendra PandeyNepal
15.Mr. Moussa Khady CisseSenegal
16.Ms. Milena JoksimovicSerbia
17.Ms. Cheryl Alphonse Seychelles
18.Ms. Fiona InduSolomon Islands
19.Ms. J.A.D.S.P. WijegunasekaraSri Lanka
20.Mr. eitmammedov MyratgeldiTurkmenistan
21.Ms. Oksana DukaUkraine
22.MR. Obid KarimovUzbekistan
 
 
Twitter Instagram